Mannschaftsführer | ||
Gundolf Freitag |
Tel. : 05069-4809196 Fax : Dienst : |
Email : gundolf.freitag@htp-tel.de Mobil : 0151-68172115 |
Sporthalle |
Turnhalle, Teichstraße, Schulenburg |
Spieltag : Montag, 20:00 - Ballfarbe Weiß |
Spieler | |||||||
Nr. | Spieler | Bemerkung | Ob. Pk | Mit. Pk | Unt. Pk | Gesamt | |
1. | Freitag, Gundolf | 15 : 9 | 15 : 9 | ||||
2. | Hattwich, Daniel | 9 : 8 | 9 : 8 | ||||
3. | Matzke, Philipp | 4 : 0 | 4 : 0 | ||||
4. | Kalani, Adam | 0 : 4 | 6 : 11 | 6 : 15 | |||
5. | Meier, Daniel | 0 : 2 | 6 : 11 | 1 : 3 | 7 : 16 | ||
6. | Rüstig, Timo | 1 : 2 | 5 : 5 | 6 : 7 | |||
II/1 | Fedderke, Jens | ERS | 2 : 1 | 9 : 4 | 11 : 5 | ||
II/2 | Wagner, Mario | ERS | 3 : 4 | 3 : 4 | |||
II/3 | Brecht, Thorsten | ERS | 1 : 1 | 1 : 1 | |||
Gesamt | 24 : 23 | 19 : 25 | 19 : 17 | 62 : 65 |
Doppel | |
Hattwich, Daniel / Kalani, Adam | 5 : 6 |
Meier, Daniel / Rüstig, Timo | 4 : 3 |
Fedderke, Jens / Freitag, Gundolf | 5 : 1 |
Freitag, Gundolf / Meier, Daniel | 2 : 2 |
Fedderke, Jens / Wagner, Mario | 0 : 3 |
Freitag, Gundolf / Matzke, Philipp | 2 : 0 |
Brecht, Thorsten / Fedderke, Jens | 1 : 0 |
Matzke, Philipp / Rüstig, Timo | 1 : 0 |
Freitag, Gundolf / Freitag, Niklas | 1 : 0 |
Freitag, Gundolf / Kalani, Adam | 1 : 0 |
Brecht, Thorsten / Kalani, Adam | 0 : 1 |
Meier, Daniel / Wagner, Mario | 0 : 1 |
Rüstig, Timo / Wagner, Mario | 0 : 1 |
Gesamt | 22 : 18 |
Paarungen | ||||||
Nr. | Datum | Zeit | Heim | Gast | Spiele | |
1 | Donnerstag, 12.09.19 | 20:00 | TTC Völksen | TTC Schulenburg | 5 : 9 B | |
6 | Mittwoch, 18.09.19 | 19:30 | Germania Grasdorf II | TTC Schulenburg | 7 : 9 B | |
9 | Dienstag, 24.09.19 | 20:00 | SG Lüdersen | TTC Schulenburg | 8 : 8 B | |
11 | Freitag, 27.09.19 | 20:00 | TTC Schulenburg | SV Harkenbleck | 9 : 7 B | |
17 | Samstag, 26.10.19 | 15:30 | TTC Schulenburg | SC Hemmingen IV | 9 : 7 B | |
28 | Freitag, 15.11.19 | 20:00 | TTC Schulenburg | TSV Pattensen | 9 : 4 B | |
30 | Freitag, 22.11.19 | 20:00 | TTC Schulenburg | SV Arnum | 9 : 1 B | |
35 | Montag, 09.12.19 | 20:00 | TTC Schulenburg | SV Altenhagen I II | 2 : 9 B | |
39 | Sonntag, 19.01.20 | 11:00 | SC Hemmingen IV | TTC Schulenburg | 9 : 5 B | |
43 | Montag, 27.01.20 | 20:00 | TTC Schulenburg | TTC Völksen | 5 : 9 B | |
47 | Mittwoch, 05.02.20 | 20:00 | SV Arnum | TTC Schulenburg | 9 : 5 B | |
59 | Donnerstag, 05.03.20 | 20:15 | SV Harkenbleck | TTC Schulenburg | 9 : 5 B | |
64 | Montag, 16.03.20 | 19:45 | TTC Schulenburg | Germania Grasdorf II | ||
66 | Freitag, 20.03.20 | 19:00 | TSV Pattensen | TTC Schulenburg | ||
68 | Freitag, 27.03.20 | 20:00 | TTC Schulenburg | SG Lüdersen | ||
72 | Samstag, 04.04.20 | 18:00 | SV Altenhagen I II | TTC Schulenburg |