Mannschaftsführer | ||
Dietrich Otto |
Tel. : Fax : Dienst : |
Email : Mobil : |
Sporthalle |
TH Grundschule, Köllnbrinkweg, Hemmingen |
Spieltag : Samstag, 15:00 - Ballfarbe Weiß |
Spieler | |||||||
Nr. | Spieler | Bemerkung | Ob. Pk | Mit. Pk | Unt. Pk | Gesamt | |
1. | Wesche, Arnd | 7 : 1 | 7 : 1 | ||||
2. | Pikora, Jan | RES | 1 : 1 | 1 : 1 | |||
3. | Kimpel, Andreas | 15 : 13 | 15 : 13 | ||||
4. | Bohn, Christian | 7 : 5 | 1 : 0 | 8 : 5 | |||
5. | Leonhardt, Jonte | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | ||||
6. | Aschenbroich, Matthias | 2 : 4 | 5 : 6 | 7 : 10 | |||
7. | Brandes, Lars | 10 : 6 | 3 : 2 | 13 : 8 | |||
8. | Lorenz, Vincent | ||||||
9. | Hunger, Jan-Hendrik | ||||||
V/2 | Löwer, Heinz-W. | ERS | 4 : 12 | 1 : 2 | 5 : 14 | ||
V/3 | Meier, Frank | ERS | 2 : 2 | 3 : 7 | 5 : 9 | ||
V/5 | Herrnleben, Christian | ERS | 3 : 2 | 3 : 2 | |||
V/3 | Volkmann, Bernhard | ERS | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | |||
V/4 | Otto, Dietrich | ERS | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 | |||
VI/3 | Falke, Holger | ERS | 1 : 2 | 1 : 2 | |||
VI/5 | Weber, Christoph | ERS | 2 : 1 | 2 : 1 | |||
VII/8 | Jende, Robert | ERS | 1 : 0 | 1 : 0 | |||
VII/19 | Hansing, Oliver | ERS | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 | |||
Gesamt | 32 : 24 | 22 : 26 | 17 : 21 | 71 : 71 |
Paarungen | ||||||
Nr. | Datum | Zeit | Heim | Gast | Spiele | |
3 | Samstag, 14.09.19 | 15:00 | SC Hemmingen IV | TSV Pattensen | 9 : 2 | |
5 | Sonntag, 15.09.19 | 15:00 | SV Altenhagen I II | SC Hemmingen IV | 9 : 3 | |
15 | Dienstag, 22.10.19 | 20:00 | SG Lüdersen | SC Hemmingen IV | 9 : 4 B | |
17 | Samstag, 26.10.19 | 15:30 | TTC Schulenburg | SC Hemmingen IV | 9 : 7 B | |
8 | Mittwoch, 30.10.19 | 20:00 | Germania Grasdorf II | SC Hemmingen IV | 2 : 9 B | |
23 | Samstag, 09.11.19 | 16:00 | SC Hemmingen IV | TTC Völksen | 8 : 8 B | |
32 | Donnerstag, 28.11.19 | 20:15 | SV Harkenbleck | SC Hemmingen IV | 9 : 2 B | |
34 | Samstag, 30.11.19 | 15:00 | SC Hemmingen IV | SV Arnum | 9 : 5 | |
38 | Freitag, 17.01.20 | 20:15 | SV Harkenbleck | SC Hemmingen IV | 9 : 4 B | |
39 | Sonntag, 19.01.20 | 11:00 | SC Hemmingen IV | TTC Schulenburg | 9 : 5 B | |
41 | Freitag, 24.01.20 | 20:00 | SC Hemmingen IV | SG Lüdersen | 9 : 6 B | |
42 | Montag, 27.01.20 | 19:00 | TSV Pattensen | SC Hemmingen IV | 3 : 9 | |
53 | Freitag, 21.02.20 | 20:00 | SC Hemmingen IV | Germania Grasdorf II | 5 : 9 B | |
61 | Mittwoch, 11.03.20 | 20:00 | SV Arnum | SC Hemmingen IV | 9 : 5 | |
62 | Samstag, 14.03.20 | 15:00 | SC Hemmingen IV | SV Altenhagen I II | ||
67 | Donnerstag, 26.03.20 | 20:00 | TTC Völksen | SC Hemmingen IV |