Germania Grasdorf II

Homepage : www.sv-germania-grasdorf.de

Mannschaftsführer
Michael Behrens

Tel. : 0511-8756387
Fax :
Dienst :
Email : m-behrends@gmx.de
Mobil : 0176-84288742

Sporthalle
Mehrzwechhalle, Ohestraße, Grasdorf 
Spieltag : Mittwoch, 19:30 - Ballfarbe Weiß

Spieler
Nr. Spieler Bemerkung Ob. Pk Mit. Pk Unt. Pk Gesamt
1. Trivic, Sasa   9 : 5     9 : 5
2. Grefenstein, Viktor   3 : 11     3 : 11
3. Löhl, Ingo   1 : 1 4 : 3   5 : 4
4. Behrens, Michael   0 : 2 5 : 3   5 : 5
5. Lüpke, Tobias     2 : 3 0 : 1 2 : 4
6. Pegel, Christian     4 : 3 3 : 3 7 : 6
  Gesamt   13 : 19 15 : 12 3 : 4 31 : 35

Doppel
Grefenstein, Viktor / Trivic, Sasa 6 : 0
Pegel, Christian / Trivic, Sasa 2 : 2
Behrens, Michael / Löhl, Ingo 1 : 2
Grefenstein, Viktor / Lüpke, Tobias 0 : 3
Behrens, Niklas / Pegel, Christian 0 : 2
Behrens, Niklas / Kuhlenkamp, Jörg 0 : 2
Behrens, Michael / Pegel, Christian 1 : 0
Grefenstein, Viktor / Przybyla, Klaus 1 : 0
Behrens, Michael / Behrens, Niklas 1 : 0
Behrens, Niklas / Löhl, Ingo 0 : 1
Lüpke, Tobias / Pegel, Christian 0 : 1
Kammerhoff, Wilfried / Pegel, Christian 0 : 1
Behrens, Michael / Lüpke, Tobias 0 : 1
Löhl, Ingo / Przybyla, Klaus 0 : 1
Gesamt 12 : 16

Paarungen
Nr. Datum Zeit Heim Gast Spiele
6 Mittwoch, 18.09.19 19:30 Germania Grasdorf II TTC Schulenburg 7 : 9 B
8 Mittwoch, 30.10.19 20:00 Germania Grasdorf II SC Hemmingen IV 2 : 9 B
19 Freitag, 01.11.19 20:00 SV Arnum Germania Grasdorf II 8 : 8 B
26 Donnerstag, 14.11.19 20:00 TTC Völksen Germania Grasdorf II 8 : 8 B
27 Freitag, 15.11.19 19:30 Germania Grasdorf II SV Altenhagen I II 5 : 9 B
31 Dienstag, 26.11.19 19:30 Germania Grasdorf II SV Harkenbleck 3 : 9 B
33 Freitag, 29.11.19 20:15 SG Lüdersen Germania Grasdorf II 9 : 2 B
36 Dienstag, 10.12.19 19:30 Germania Grasdorf II TSV Pattensen 9 : 7 B
45 Samstag, 01.02.20 14:00 SV Altenhagen I II Germania Grasdorf II  
46 Mittwoch, 05.02.20 19:30 Germania Grasdorf II TTC Völksen  
52 Dienstag, 18.02.20 20:15 SV Harkenbleck Germania Grasdorf II  
53 Freitag, 21.02.20 20:00 SC Hemmingen IV Germania Grasdorf II  
56 Montag, 02.03.20 19:00 TSV Pattensen Germania Grasdorf II  
58 Mittwoch, 04.03.20 19:30 Germania Grasdorf II SV Arnum  
64 Montag, 16.03.20 19:45 TTC Schulenburg Germania Grasdorf II  
65 Dienstag, 17.03.20 19:30 Germania Grasdorf II SG Lüdersen  


Stand vom 28.01.2020 ( )
Statistiken erstellt mit TTLV