Mannschaftsführer | ||
Michael Behrens |
Tel. : 0511-8756387 Fax : Dienst : |
Email : m-behrends@gmx.de Mobil : 0176-84288742 |
Sporthalle |
Mehrzwechhalle, Ohestraße, Grasdorf |
Spieltag : Mittwoch, 19:30 - Ballfarbe Weiß |
Spieler | |||||||
Nr. | Spieler | Bemerkung | Ob. Pk | Mit. Pk | Unt. Pk | Gesamt | |
1. | Trivic, Sasa | 17 : 7 | 17 : 7 | ||||
2. | Grefenstein, Viktor | 8 : 16 | 8 : 16 | ||||
3. | Löhl, Ingo | 1 : 1 | 4 : 5 | 5 : 6 | |||
4. | Behrens, Michael | 0 : 2 | 9 : 7 | 9 : 9 | |||
5. | Lüpke, Tobias | 3 : 5 | 0 : 1 | 3 : 6 | |||
6. | Pegel, Christian | 5 : 5 | 6 : 5 | 11 : 10 | |||
7. | Borges, Thorsten | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 | ||||
III/3 | Derabin, Paul | ERS | 2 : 0 | 2 : 0 | |||
III/7 | Behrens, Niklas | ERS | 1 : 12 | 1 : 12 | |||
III/8 | Krause, Thorsten | ERS | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 | |||
III/9 | Przybyla, Klaus | ERS | 0 : 7 | 0 : 7 | |||
III/10 | Krause, Wieland | ERS | |||||
III/2 | Kammerhoff, Wilfried | ERS | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 | |||
III/7 | Kuhlenkamp, Jörg | ERS | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | |||
Gesamt | 26 : 26 | 21 : 22 | 9 : 31 | 56 : 79 |
Paarungen | ||||||
Nr. | Datum | Zeit | Heim | Gast | Spiele | |
6 | Mittwoch, 18.09.19 | 19:30 | Germania Grasdorf II | TTC Schulenburg | 7 : 9 B | |
8 | Mittwoch, 30.10.19 | 20:00 | Germania Grasdorf II | SC Hemmingen IV | 2 : 9 B | |
19 | Freitag, 01.11.19 | 20:00 | SV Arnum | Germania Grasdorf II | 8 : 8 B | |
26 | Donnerstag, 14.11.19 | 20:00 | TTC Völksen | Germania Grasdorf II | 8 : 8 B | |
27 | Freitag, 15.11.19 | 19:30 | Germania Grasdorf II | SV Altenhagen I II | 5 : 9 B | |
31 | Dienstag, 26.11.19 | 19:30 | Germania Grasdorf II | SV Harkenbleck | 3 : 9 B | |
33 | Freitag, 29.11.19 | 20:15 | SG Lüdersen | Germania Grasdorf II | 9 : 2 B | |
36 | Dienstag, 10.12.19 | 19:30 | Germania Grasdorf II | TSV Pattensen | 9 : 7 B | |
45 | Samstag, 01.02.20 | 14:00 | SV Altenhagen I II | Germania Grasdorf II | 9 : 2 | |
52 | Dienstag, 18.02.20 | 20:15 | SV Harkenbleck | Germania Grasdorf II | 9 : 7 B | |
53 | Freitag, 21.02.20 | 20:00 | SC Hemmingen IV | Germania Grasdorf II | 5 : 9 B | |
56 | Montag, 02.03.20 | 19:00 | TSV Pattensen | Germania Grasdorf II | 2 : 9 | |
58 | Mittwoch, 04.03.20 | 19:30 | Germania Grasdorf II | SV Arnum | 7 : 9 B | |
64 | Montag, 16.03.20 | 19:45 | TTC Schulenburg | Germania Grasdorf II | ||
65 | Dienstag, 17.03.20 | 19:30 | Germania Grasdorf II | SG Lüdersen | ||
46 | Mittwoch, 15.04.20 | 19:30 | Germania Grasdorf II | TTC Völksen |