Mannschaftsführer | ||
Rene Reitmann |
Tel. : Fax : Dienst : |
Email : rene.reitmann@gmail.com Mobil : 01515-4691767 |
Sporthalle |
Turnhalle, Braunschweiger Str. 2, Rethen |
Spieltag : Freitag, 20:00 (alternativ Dienstag, 20:00) |
Spieler | |||||||
Nr. | Spieler | Bemerkung | Ob. Pk | Mit. Pk | Unt. Pk | Gesamt | |
1. | Markwardt, Christian | 11 : 13 | 11 : 13 | ||||
2. | Daldrup, Andre | 4 : 9 | 9 : 8 | 13 : 17 | |||
3. | Scheer, Patrick | 1 : 3 | 12 : 10 | 13 : 13 | |||
4. | Reitmann, Rene | 1 : 17 | 6 : 2 | 7 : 19 | |||
5. | Ege, Christoph | 4 : 3 | 10 : 10 | 14 : 13 | |||
6. | Miskovic, Boris | 0 : 1 | 11 : 14 | 11 : 15 | |||
II/2 | Bähre, Thomas | ERS | 5 : 2 | 5 : 2 | |||
II/3 | Stenzel, Karl | ERS | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 | |||
Gesamt | 17 : 42 | 31 : 24 | 26 : 27 | 74 : 93 |
Doppel | |
Daldrup, Andre / Ege, Christoph | 9 : 10 |
Miskovic, Boris / Scheer, Patrick | 9 : 6 |
Markwardt, Christian / Reitmann, Rene | 7 : 8 |
Bähre, Thomas / Reitmann, Rene | 2 : 2 |
Miskovic, Boris / Stenzel, Karl | 0 : 1 |
Bähre, Thomas / Markwardt, Christian | 0 : 1 |
Gesamt | 27 : 28 |
Paarungen | ||||||
Nr. | Datum | Zeit | Heim | Gast | Spiele | |
3 | Freitag, 06.09.19 | 20:00 | FC Bennigsen IV | TSV Rethen | 7 : 9 | |
9 | Freitag, 20.09.19 | 20:00 | TSV Rethen | SC Hemmingen III | 1 : 9 | |
20 | Samstag, 26.10.19 | 14:30 | FC Schwalbe Döhren | TSV Rethen | 8 : 8 B | |
24 | Dienstag, 29.10.19 | 20:00 | TSV Rethen | TSV Bemerode | 9 : 6 | |
27 | Sonntag, 03.11.19 | 12:00 | TTC Helga Hannover II | TSV Rethen | 6 : 9 | |
28 | Freitag, 08.11.19 | 20:00 | Concordia Alvesrode | TSV Rethen | 9 : 7 B | |
34 | Freitag, 22.11.19 | 20:00 | TSV Rethen | Germania Grasdorf | 3 : 9 B | |
12 | Freitag, 29.11.19 | 20:00 | TSV Rethen | TTC Helga Hannover | 5 : 9 | |
41 | Dienstag, 03.12.19 | 20:00 | TSV Rethen | Badenstedter SC III | 7 : 9 B | |
47 | Samstag, 11.01.20 | 15:00 | SC Hemmingen III | TSV Rethen | 9 : 0 | |
57 | Freitag, 07.02.20 | 20:00 | TSV Rethen | Concordia Alvesrode | 9 : 7 B | |
60 | Mittwoch, 12.02.20 | 19:30 | Badenstedter SC III | TSV Rethen | 9 : 1 B | |
63 | Dienstag, 18.02.20 | 20:00 | TSV Rethen | FC Bennigsen IV | 9 : 1 | |
66 | Sonntag, 23.02.20 | 15:00 | TSV Bemerode | TSV Rethen | 9 : 7 B | |
72 | Freitag, 06.03.20 | 20:00 | TSV Rethen | TTC Helga Hannover II | 9 : 6 | |
75 | Dienstag, 10.03.20 | 20:00 | TSV Rethen | FC Schwalbe Döhren | 8 : 8 B | |
86 | Freitag, 27.03.20 | 20:00 | TTC Helga Hannover | TSV Rethen | ||
87 | Samstag, 28.03.20 | 15:00 | Germania Grasdorf | TSV Rethen |