Rückrunde
Hinrunde
Berichte
Spielplan Rückrunde
Nr.
Datum
Zeit
Heim
Gast
Spiele
Hin
46
Sonntag, 14.01.07
11:00
SC Hemmingen III
SV Gehrden II
9 : 0 *
9:4
47
Sonntag, 14.01.07
12:00
SV Altenhagen II
TuS Empelde
6 : 9
9:4
48
Mittwoch, 17.01.07
20:15
SV Arnum
Badenstedter SC IV
9 : 4
9:1
49
Donnerstag, 18.01.07
20:00
SV Gehrden II
SV Arnum
0 : 9
2:9
50
Mittwoch, 24.01.07
20:00
SV Arnum
TuS Wettbergen
9 : 4
9:2
51
Donnerstag, 25.01.07
20:00
TuS Empelde
SV Harkenbleck
9 : 7
8:8
52
Freitag, 26.01.07
19:30
TuS Wettbergen
Badenstedter SC IV
9 : 2
9:2
53
Samstag, 27.01.07
16:00
SV Altenhagen II
SpVg Hüpede-Oerie II
3 : 9
0:9
54
Montag, 29.01.07
20:00
SpVg Hüpede-Oerie II
SV Arnum
5 : 9
1:9
55
Dienstag, 30.01.07
20:00
TuS Empelde
SpVg Hüpede-Oerie II
8 : 8
6:9
56
Dienstag, 30.01.07
20:15
SV Altenhagen II
SC Hemmingen III
2 : 9
7:9
57
Mittwoch, 31.01.07
19:30
Badenstedter SC IV
SC Hemmingen III
9 : 7
7:9
58
Mittwoch, 31.01.07
20:00
SV Arnum
FC Bennigsen
9 : 2
5:9
59
Donnerstag, 01.02.07
20:00
SV Harkenbleck
TuS Wettbergen
6 : 9
1:9
60
Freitag, 02.02.07
19:00
Badenstedter SC IV
TuS Empelde
9 : 3
9:7
61
Dienstag, 06.02.07
20:00
FC Bennigsen
SV Harkenbleck
5 : 9
5:9
62
Freitag, 09.02.07
19:30
TuS Wettbergen
SC Hemmingen III
9 : 2
6:9
63
Donnerstag, 15.02.07
20:00
TuS Empelde
TuS Wettbergen
3 : 9
9:6
64
Samstag, 17.02.07
14:00
Badenstedter SC IV
FC Bennigsen
6 : 9
6:9
65
Samstag, 17.02.07
15:00
SV Gehrden II
SpVg Hüpede-Oerie II
2 : 9
2:9
66
Sonntag, 18.02.07
15:00
SC Hemmingen III
SV Harkenbleck
9 : 4
9:2
67
Dienstag, 20.02.07
20:00
FC Bennigsen
TuS Empelde
9 : 6
8:8
68
Freitag, 23.02.07
19:30
TuS Wettbergen
SV Altenhagen II
8 : 8
9:3
69
Samstag, 24.02.07
15:00
SV Gehrden II
Badenstedter SC IV
3 : 9
6:9
70
Dienstag, 27.02.07
20:00
SV Harkenbleck
SV Arnum
0 : 9
0:9
71
Sonntag, 04.03.07
11:00
SC Hemmingen III
FC Bennigsen
8 : 8
8:8
72
Montag, 05.03.07
20:00
SpVg Hüpede-Oerie II
SV Harkenbleck
9 : 4
9:5
73
Freitag, 09.03.07
20:00
TuS Empelde
SV Gehrden II
9 : 1
9:2
75
Dienstag, 13.03.07
19:30
TuS Wettbergen
FC Bennigsen
9 : 3
8:8
74
Mittwoch, 14.03.07
19:30
Badenstedter SC IV
SV Altenhagen II
9 : 4
8:8
76
Freitag, 16.03.07
20:00
SpVg Hüpede-Oerie II
SC Hemmingen III
5 : 9
8:8
77
Samstag, 17.03.07
14:00
SpVg Hüpede-Oerie II
FC Bennigsen
6 : 9
8:8
78
Sonntag, 18.03.07
11:00
SC Hemmingen III
TuS Empelde
9 : 3
4:9
79
Montag, 19.03.07
20:00
SpVg Hüpede-Oerie II
TuS Wettbergen
7 : 9
9:4
80
Mittwoch, 21.03.07
20:00
SV Arnum
SV Altenhagen II
9 : 0
9:1
81
Donnerstag, 22.03.07
20:00
SV Harkenbleck
SV Altenhagen II
7 : 9
8:8
82
Donnerstag, 22.03.07
20:00
TuS Empelde
SV Arnum
2 : 9
1:9
83
Samstag, 24.03.07
16:00
SV Altenhagen II
SV Gehrden II
9 : 3
5:9
84
Samstag, 31.03.07
15:00
SV Gehrden II
SV Harkenbleck
4 : 9
2:9
85
Samstag, 07.04.07
15:00
SV Gehrden II
TuS Wettbergen
1 : 9
2:9
86
Samstag, 07.04.07
16:00
SV Altenhagen II
FC Bennigsen
3 : 9
1:9
87
Dienstag, 10.04.07
20:00
SV Harkenbleck
Badenstedter SC IV
8 : 8
3:9
88
Mittwoch, 11.04.07
20:30
SV Arnum
SC Hemmingen III
9 : 4
9:5
89
Samstag, 14.04.07
14:00
FC Bennigsen
SV Gehrden II
9 : 7
9:3
90
Sonntag, 15.04.07
14:00
Badenstedter SC IV
SpVg Hüpede-Oerie II
4 : 9
9:2
* Das Spiel wurde vom Staffelleiter kampflos gewertet
Stand vom 16.04.2007 (Gundolf Schubert)
Statistiken erstellt mit
TTLV