Hinrunde | Rückrunde | Gesamt | |
Oberes Paarkreuz | 5:12 | 6:11 | 11:23 |
Mittleres Paarkreuz | 0:0 | ||
Unteres Paarkreuz | 0:0 | ||
Gesamt | 5:12 | 6:11 | 11:23 |
20.09.2022 | TSV Rethen - SV Arnum (9:1) | 0:2 | |
Richard, Marco - Burkhardt, Mirko | 0:3 | 0:1 | |
Richard, Marco - Markwardt, Christian | 1:3 | 0:1 |
23.09.2022 | SV Arnum - TTC Helga Hannover II (4:9) | 2:0 | |
Richard, Marco - Kera, Vigan | 3:2 | 1:0 | |
Richard, Marco - Fabricius, Mathis | 3:2 | 1:0 |
12.10.2022 | SV Arnum - FC Bennigsen III (1:9) | 0:2 | |
Richard, Marco - Pulka, Jan | 0:3 | 0:1 | |
Richard, Marco - Hoffmann, David | 1:3 | 0:1 |
29.10.2022 | TSV Bemerode II - SV Arnum (9:3) | 1:1 | |
Richard, Marco - Rust, Thorsten | 3:1 | 1:0 | |
Richard, Marco - Hartwich, Justin | 1:3 | 0:1 |
01.11.2022 | RSV Hannover II - SV Arnum (9:0) | 0:1 | |
Richard, Marco - Dreesmann, Mirko | 0:3 | 0:1 |
11.11.2022 | SV Arnum - Concordia Alvesrode (7:9) | 0:2 | |
Richard, Marco - Könecke, Daniel | 1:3 | 0:1 | |
Richard, Marco - Könecke, Björn | 0:3 | 0:1 |
16.11.2022 | SV Arnum - Badenstedter SC III (1:9) | 0:2 | |
Richard, Marco - Ates, Ismet | 0:3 | 0:1 | |
Richard, Marco - Conradi, Marc | 0:3 | 0:1 |
24.11.2022 | SV Altenhagen I II - SV Arnum (9:3) | 0:2 | |
Richard, Marco - Scherer, Kevin | 1:3 | 0:1 | |
Richard, Marco - Knopp, Hans-Philip | 2:3 | 0:1 |
30.11.2022 | SV Arnum - TuS Wettbergen (6:9) | 2:0 | |
Richard, Marco - Böning, Christian | 3:1 | 1:0 | |
Richard, Marco - Müller, Domenic | 3:2 | 1:0 |
12.01.2023 | FC Bennigsen III - SV Arnum (9:1) | 0:2 | |
Richard, Marco - Schulz, Tim-Frederick | 1:3 | 0:1 | |
Richard, Marco - Hoffmann, David | 1:3 | 0:1 |
20.01.2023 | SV Arnum - RSV Hannover II (4:9) | 2:0 | |
Richard, Marco - Skripalle, Christian | 3:1 | 1:0 | |
Richard, Marco - Schubert, Peter | 3:0 | 1:0 |
28.02.2023 | TuS Wettbergen - SV Arnum (9:2) | 0:2 | |
Richard, Marco - Böning, Thomas | 2:3 | 0:1 | |
Richard, Marco - Müller, Domenic | 1:3 | 0:1 |
03.03.2023 | SV Arnum - SV Altenhagen I II (9:7) | 2:0 | |
Richard, Marco - Scherer, Kevin | 3:2 | 1:0 | |
Richard, Marco - Knopp, Hans-Philip | 3:1 | 1:0 |
05.03.2023 | TTC Helga Hannover II - SV Arnum (9:4) | 2:0 | |
Richard, Marco - Bertelmann, Kai | 3:2 | 1:0 | |
Richard, Marco - Neufeld, Vladislav | 3:1 | 1:0 |
15.03.2023 | SV Arnum - TSV Rethen (2:9) | 0:2 | |
Richard, Marco - Markwardt, Christian | 1:3 | 0:1 | |
Richard, Marco - Isl, Matthias | 0:3 | 0:1 |
24.03.2023 | SV Arnum - TSV Bemerode II (6:9) | 0:2 | |
Richard, Marco - Rust, Thorsten | 2:3 | 0:1 | |
Richard, Marco - Hartwich, Justin | 1:3 | 0:1 |
19.04.2023 | Badenstedter SC III - SV Arnum (9:1) | 0:2 | |
Richard, Marco - Ates, Ismet | 0:3 | 0:1 | |
Richard, Marco - Conradi, Marc | 0:3 | 0:1 |
21.04.2023 | Concordia Alvesrode - SV Arnum (9:0) | 0:1 | |
Richard, Marco - Könecke, Daniel | 2:3 | 0:1 |