Spieler | |||||||
Nr. | Spieler | Bemerkung | Ob. Pk | Mit. Pk | Unt. Pk | Gesamt | |
1. | Gieges, Björn | 26 : 6 | 26 : 6 | ||||
2. | Nußbaum, Frederik | RES | |||||
3. | Sorgatz, Tobias | 16 : 13 | 16 : 13 | ||||
4. | Krause, Andre | 2 : 5 | 17 : 6 | 19 : 11 | |||
5. | Weckmann, Nils | 13 : 4 | 8 : 1 | 21 : 5 | |||
6. | Ibarra, Manuel | 7 : 10 | 7 : 2 | 14 : 12 | |||
7. | König, Joachim | 1 : 3 | 1 : 3 | ||||
II/1 | Henze, Nico | ERS | 2 : 8 | 2 : 8 | |||
II/2 | Hoffmann, Torsten | ERS | 0 : 6 | 0 : 6 | |||
II/6 | Huch, Patrik | ERS | 3 : 2 | 3 : 2 | |||
III/1 | May, Marcel | ERS | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 | |||
Gesamt | 44 : 24 | 37 : 20 | 21 : 23 | 102 : 67 |
Doppel | |
Gieges, Björn / Krause, Andre | 14 : 4 |
Ibarra, Manuel / Sorgatz, Tobias | 4 : 11 |
Henze, Nico / Weckmann, Nils | 2 : 4 |
Gurkau, Peter / Weckmann, Nils | 2 : 1 |
Huch, Patrik / Weckmann, Nils | 2 : 1 |
Hoffmann, Torsten / Ibarra, Manuel | 0 : 2 |
May, Marcel / Weckmann, Nils | 0 : 2 |
Krause, Andre / König, Joachim | 0 : 2 |
König, Joachim / Weckmann, Nils | 1 : 0 |
Sorgatz, Tobias / Weckmann, Nils | 1 : 0 |
Hoffmann, Torsten / Weckmann, Nils | 0 : 1 |
Ibarra, Manuel / Weckmann, Nils | 0 : 1 |
Henze, Nico / Hoffmann, Torsten | 0 : 1 |
Gesamt | 26 : 30 |
Paarungen | ||||||
Nr. | Datum | Zeit | Heim | Gast | Spiele | |
5 | Dienstag, 18.09.12 | 20:00 | SV Harkenbleck | TSV Ingeln-Oesselse | 9 : 2 B | |
8 | Freitag, 28.09.12 | 20:00 | SV Harkenbleck | SV Altenhagen I II | 9 : 4 B | |
10 | Dienstag, 02.10.12 | 20:00 | FC Bennigsen II | SV Harkenbleck | 9 : 6 B | |
19 | Freitag, 19.10.12 | 19:30 | Concordia Alvesrode | SV Harkenbleck | 1 : 9 B | |
22 | Sonntag, 21.10.12 | 12:00 | SG Lüdersen | SV Harkenbleck | 9 : 3 B | |
23 | Freitag, 02.11.12 | 20:00 | SV Arnum II | SV Harkenbleck | 2 : 9 B | |
25 | Dienstag, 06.11.12 | 20:00 | SV Harkenbleck | SpVg Hüpede-Oerie II | 3 : 9 B | |
36 | Donnerstag, 29.11.12 | 20:00 | SV Harkenbleck | TSV Rethen | 9 : 4 B | |
41 | Dienstag, 04.12.12 | 20:00 | SV Harkenbleck | SV Germania Grasdorf III | 6 : 9 B | |
52 | Samstag, 19.01.13 | 16:00 | SV Altenhagen I II | SV Harkenbleck | 8 : 8 B | |
57 | Freitag, 25.01.13 | 20:00 | SV Harkenbleck | SG Lüdersen | 9 : 6 B | |
63 | Dienstag, 05.02.13 | 20:00 | SV Harkenbleck | SV Arnum II | 9 : 1 B | |
64 | Donnerstag, 07.02.13 | 20:00 | SV Harkenbleck | FC Bennigsen II | 3 : 9 B | |
67 | Freitag, 15.02.13 | 20:00 | SV Harkenbleck | Concordia Alvesrode | 9 : 1 B | |
68 | Freitag, 22.02.13 | 20:00 | TSV Rethen | SV Harkenbleck | 5 : 9 B | |
75 | Dienstag, 12.03.13 | 20:00 | SV Germania Grasdorf III | SV Harkenbleck | 8 : 8 B | |
82 | Freitag, 05.04.13 | 20:00 | SpVg Hüpede-Oerie II | SV Harkenbleck | 9 : 1 | |
89 | Freitag, 19.04.13 | 20:00 | TSV Ingeln-Oesselse | SV Harkenbleck | 4 : 9 B |