Mannschaftsführer | ||
Michael Behrens |
Tel. : 0511-8756387 Fax : Dienst : |
Email : m-behrends@gmx.de Mobil : 0176-84288742 |
Sporthalle |
Mehrzwechhalle, Ohestraße, Grasdorf |
Spieltag : Freitag, 20:00 - Ballfarbe Weiß |
Spieler | |||||||
Nr. | Spieler | Bemerkung | Ob. Pk | Mit. Pk | Unt. Pk | Gesamt | |
1. | Ussatschij, Jurij | 19 : 6 | 19 : 6 | ||||
2. | Ussatschij, Sergej | 19 : 6 | 19 : 6 | ||||
3. | Burkhardt, Mirko | 1 : 1 | 17 : 7 | 18 : 8 | |||
4. | Oehme, Gunnar | 1 : 1 | 6 : 10 | 7 : 11 | |||
5. | Wollny, Ingo | 0 : 2 | 0 : 2 | ||||
6. | Künzel, Simon | ||||||
II/1 | Trivic, Sasa | ERS | 2 : 0 | 7 : 5 | 9 : 5 | ||
II/2 | Grefenstein, Viktor | ERS | 1 : 4 | 7 : 6 | 8 : 10 | ||
II/4 | Behrens, Michael | ERS | 1 : 3 | 1 : 3 | |||
II/6 | Pegel, Christian | ERS | 2 : 1 | 2 : 1 | |||
III/5 | Kuhlenkamp, Jörg | ERS | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | |||
III/8 | Behrens, Niklas | ERS | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 | |||
Gesamt | 40 : 14 | 26 : 23 | 17 : 19 | 83 : 56 |
Paarungen | ||||||
Nr. | Datum | Zeit | Heim | Gast | Spiele | |
13 | Sonntag, 29.09.19 | 11:00 | Germania Grasdorf | SC Hemmingen III | 4 : 9 | |
16 | Freitag, 11.10.19 | 20:00 | Concordia Alvesrode | Germania Grasdorf | 8 : 8 B | |
10 | Sonntag, 20.10.19 | 11:30 | Germania Grasdorf | TTC Helga Hannover II | 9 : 4 | |
18 | Freitag, 25.10.19 | 20:00 | FC Bennigsen IV | Germania Grasdorf | 2 : 9 | |
21 | Samstag, 26.10.19 | 16:00 | TSV Bemerode | Germania Grasdorf | 7 : 9 B | |
31 | Samstag, 16.11.19 | 15:00 | Germania Grasdorf | Badenstedter SC III | 9 : 3 B | |
34 | Freitag, 22.11.19 | 20:00 | TSV Rethen | Germania Grasdorf | 3 : 9 B | |
45 | Samstag, 07.12.19 | 15:00 | Germania Grasdorf | FC Schwalbe Döhren | 9 : 3 B | |
44 | Sonntag, 08.12.19 | 12:00 | Germania Grasdorf | TTC Helga Hannover | 5 : 9 B | |
49 | Freitag, 17.01.20 | 20:00 | SC Hemmingen III | Germania Grasdorf | 9 : 4 | |
50 | Samstag, 18.01.20 | 14:00 | FC Schwalbe Döhren | Germania Grasdorf | 4 : 9 B | |
65 | Sonntag, 23.02.20 | 14:00 | Germania Grasdorf | FC Bennigsen IV | 9 : 0 | |
67 | Freitag, 28.02.20 | 19:30 | Germania Grasdorf | Concordia Alvesrode | 8 : 8 B | |
73 | Samstag, 07.03.20 | 14:00 | TTC Helga Hannover | Germania Grasdorf | 9 : 5 | |
48 | Freitag, 13.03.20 | 19:30 | TTC Helga Hannover II | Germania Grasdorf | ||
85 | Freitag, 27.03.20 | 19:30 | Germania Grasdorf | TSV Bemerode | ||
87 | Samstag, 28.03.20 | 15:00 | Germania Grasdorf | TSV Rethen | ||
89 | Freitag, 17.04.20 | 19:45 | Badenstedter SC III | Germania Grasdorf |