Mannschaftsführer | ||
Andreas Wolff |
Tel. : 0511-76005781 Fax : Dienst : |
Email : anwalt@wolff-recht.de Mobil : |
Sporthalle |
Süllberg Halle, Medefelder Straße 9, Bennigsen |
Spieltag : Freitag, 20:00 - Ballfarbe Weiß |
Spieler | |||||||
Nr. | Spieler | Bemerkung | Ob. Pk | Mit. Pk | Unt. Pk | Gesamt | |
1. | Gefeke, Achim | 6 : 21 | 6 : 21 | ||||
2. | Cao, Tuyen Tinh | 0 : 6 | 2 : 7 | 2 : 13 | |||
3. | Hoidis, Lara | 0 : 4 | 1 : 2 | 1 : 6 | |||
4. | Wolff, Andreas | 1 : 17 | 1 : 17 | ||||
5. | Stach, Michael | 0 : 5 | 3 : 3 | 3 : 8 | |||
6. | Karl, Stefan | 0 : 3 | 1 : 5 | 1 : 8 | |||
V/2 | Brünn, Stefan | ERS | 0 : 2 | 3 : 8 | 3 : 10 | ||
VI/8 | Struck, Dennis | ERS | 0 : 2 | 0 : 2 | |||
VII/6 | Ochs, Kristoffer | ERS | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 | |||
IX/5 | Reichelt, Noah | ERS RES | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 | |||
11. | Bader, Michael | RES | 5 : 7 | 5 : 7 | |||
III | Dreesmann, Mirko | ERS | 2 : 1 | 3 : 0 | 5 : 1 | ||
V/1 | Faber, Sebastian | ERS | 2 : 1 | 2 : 1 | |||
V/4 | Müller, Frank | ERS | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 | |||
VI/4 | Freimann, Helmut | ERS | 1 : 1 | 1 : 1 | |||
IX/4 | Prelle, Hans | ERS | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 | |||
Gesamt | 13 : 39 | 7 : 36 | 10 : 24 | 30 : 99 |
Doppel | |
Bader, Michael / Gefeke, Achim | 3 : 3 |
Brünn, Stefan / Cao, Tuyen Tinh | 1 : 5 |
Karl, Stefan / Stach, Michael | 3 : 2 |
Gefeke, Achim / Wolff, Andreas | 1 : 4 |
Stach, Michael / Wolff, Andreas | 0 : 3 |
Brünn, Stefan / Hoidis, Lara | 0 : 3 |
Dreesmann, Mirko / Gefeke, Achim | 1 : 1 |
Faber, Sebastian / Karl, Stefan | 0 : 2 |
Freimann, Helmut / Karl, Stefan | 1 : 0 |
Brünn, Stefan / Wolff, Andreas | 1 : 0 |
Bader, Michael / Dreesmann, Mirko | 0 : 1 |
Brünn, Stefan / Gefeke, Achim | 0 : 1 |
Müller, Frank / Wolff, Andreas | 0 : 1 |
Freimann, Helmut / Prelle, Hans | 0 : 1 |
Dreesmann, Mirko / Stach, Michael | 0 : 1 |
Cao, Tuyen Tinh / Dreesmann, Mirko | 0 : 1 |
Gefeke, Achim / Karl, Stefan | 0 : 1 |
Hoidis, Lara / Stach, Michael | 0 : 1 |
Cao, Tuyen Tinh / Hoidis, Lara | 0 : 1 |
Gefeke, Achim / Struck, Dennis | 0 : 1 |
Reichelt, Noah / Wolff, Andreas | 0 : 1 |
Cao, Tuyen Tinh / Gefeke, Achim | 0 : 1 |
Ochs, Kristoffer / Struck, Dennis | 0 : 1 |
Gesamt | 11 : 36 |
Paarungen | ||||||
Nr. | Datum | Zeit | Heim | Gast | Spiele | |
3 | Freitag, 06.09.19 | 20:00 | FC Bennigsen IV | TSV Rethen | 7 : 9 | |
6 | Dienstag, 10.09.19 | 20:00 | FC Bennigsen IV | Badenstedter SC III | 4 : 9 B | |
11 | Dienstag, 17.09.19 | 20:00 | TSV Bemerode | FC Bennigsen IV | 9 : 4 | |
18 | Freitag, 25.10.19 | 20:00 | FC Bennigsen IV | Germania Grasdorf | 2 : 9 | |
19 | Samstag, 26.10.19 | 14:00 | TTC Helga Hannover II | FC Bennigsen IV | 9 : 3 | |
25 | Freitag, 01.11.19 | 20:00 | FC Bennigsen IV | SC Hemmingen III | 1 : 9 | |
32 | Sonntag, 17.11.19 | 12:00 | TTC Helga Hannover | FC Bennigsen IV | 9 : 2 | |
36 | Samstag, 23.11.19 | 15:30 | Concordia Alvesrode | FC Bennigsen IV | 9 : 4 B | |
39 | Freitag, 29.11.19 | 19:15 | FC Schwalbe Döhren | FC Bennigsen IV | 9 : 7 | |
51 | Dienstag, 21.01.20 | 19:30 | Badenstedter SC III | FC Bennigsen IV | 9 : 0 B | |
53 | Freitag, 24.01.20 | 20:00 | FC Bennigsen IV | TSV Bemerode | 4 : 9 | |
55 | Freitag, 31.01.20 | 20:00 | FC Bennigsen IV | TTC Helga Hannover | 0 : 9 | |
61 | Freitag, 14.02.20 | 20:00 | FC Bennigsen IV | TTC Helga Hannover II | 2 : 9 | |
63 | Dienstag, 18.02.20 | 20:00 | TSV Rethen | FC Bennigsen IV | 9 : 1 | |
65 | Sonntag, 23.02.20 | 14:00 | Germania Grasdorf | FC Bennigsen IV | 9 : 0 | |
76 | Freitag, 13.03.20 | 20:00 | SC Hemmingen III | FC Bennigsen IV | ||
79 | Donnerstag, 19.03.20 | 20:15 | FC Bennigsen IV | FC Schwalbe Döhren | ||
90 | Freitag, 17.04.20 | 20:00 | FC Bennigsen IV | Concordia Alvesrode |