Paarkreuzrangliste
Oberes Paarkreuz
Platz |
Spieler |
Verein |
SP |
Spiele |
Diff. |
1. |
Duong, Tuan Minh |
TSV Langreder VIII |
5 |
10 : 0 |
+10 |
2. |
Flohr, Hartmut |
SV Weetzen |
7 |
11 : 3 |
+8 |
3. |
Dettmering, Alexander |
TTV Linderte II |
6 |
10 : 2 |
+8 |
4. |
Wolf, Hannes |
TSV Ingeln-Oesselse II |
3 |
6 : 0 |
+6 |
5. |
Kleuker, Günter |
Tuspo Jeinsen III |
7 |
9 : 4 |
+5 |
6. |
Garthen, Oliver |
SV Weetzen |
5 |
7 : 3 |
+4 |
7. |
Edel, Wolfgang |
SV Weetzen |
2 |
4 : 0 |
+4 |
8. |
Wieden, Jarrik |
TSV Ingeln-Oesselse II |
2 |
3 : 1 |
+2 |
9. |
Kundrat, Rouven |
TSV Langreder VIII |
4 |
4 : 3 |
+1 |
10. |
Schottmann, Heinfred |
SV Harkenbleck IV |
7 |
7 : 7 |
0 |
11. |
Harborth, Wilfried |
Tuspo Jeinsen III |
5 |
5 : 5 |
0 |
12. |
Fehse, Kerstin |
TSV Langreder VII |
2 |
2 : 2 |
0 |
|
Wächter, Niclas |
TSV Langreder VIII |
2 |
2 : 2 |
0 |
14. |
Clemente, Daniel |
TTV Linderte II |
4 |
3 : 4 |
-1 |
15. |
Bindernagel, Gert |
Tuspo Jeinsen III |
2 |
1 : 2 |
-1 |
16. |
Mann, Rüdiger |
TTV Linderte III |
4 |
1 : 4 |
-3 |
17. |
Schottmann, Claus |
SV Harkenbleck IV |
6 |
4 : 8 |
-4 |
18. |
Fröhlich, Mika |
TSV Langreder VIII |
5 |
3 : 7 |
-4 |
19. |
Hehemann, Hans |
TTV Linderte III |
2 |
0 : 4 |
-4 |
20. |
Ballwanz, Dino |
TSV Ingeln-Oesselse II |
4 |
1 : 6 |
-5 |
21. |
Schneider, Angela |
TTV Linderte III |
4 |
1 : 7 |
-6 |
22. |
Ballwanz, Katharina |
TSV Ingeln-Oesselse II |
3 |
0 : 6 |
-6 |
23. |
Kraschitzer, Markus |
TSV Langreder VIII |
7 |
3 : 10 |
-7 |
Unteres Paarkreuz
Platz |
Spieler |
Verein |
SP |
Spiele |
Diff. |
1. |
Siegert, Lucca |
Tuspo Jeinsen III |
7 |
9 : 1 |
+8 |
2. |
Hauck, Oliver |
TTV Linderte II |
6 |
8 : 2 |
+6 |
|
Sierig, Johannes |
Tuspo Jeinsen III |
7 |
8 : 2 |
+6 |
4. |
Edel, Wolfgang |
SV Weetzen |
5 |
6 : 1 |
+5 |
5. |
Temps, Helmut |
SV Weetzen |
6 |
6 : 2 |
+4 |
6. |
Ballwanz, Dino |
TSV Ingeln-Oesselse II |
2 |
3 : 1 |
+2 |
7. |
Dr. Nguyen, Trunj Thanh |
SV Weetzen |
2 |
2 : 0 |
+2 |
8. |
Buck, Ole |
TSV Langreder VII |
6 |
5 : 5 |
0 |
|
Michaelis, Jan |
TSV Langreder VII |
7 |
5 : 5 |
0 |
|
Brünje, Jens |
TSV Ingeln-Oesselse II |
6 |
5 : 5 |
0 |
11. |
Schneider, Angela |
TTV Linderte III |
2 |
2 : 2 |
0 |
|
Flor, Marianne |
TTV Linderte II |
2 |
2 : 2 |
0 |
13. |
Ahrendt, Andreas |
TTV Linderte III |
4 |
2 : 3 |
-1 |
|
Linkert, Karl-Heinz |
SV Harkenbleck IV |
3 |
2 : 3 |
-1 |
15. |
Wendland, Torsten |
TSV Ingeln-Oesselse II |
2 |
1 : 2 |
-1 |
16. |
Ahrendt, Simone |
TTV Linderte III |
2 |
0 : 2 |
-2 |
17. |
Pohland, Holger |
TSV Langreder VIII |
5 |
3 : 6 |
-3 |
18. |
Reese, Matthias |
TSV Ingeln-Oesselse II |
2 |
0 : 3 |
-3 |
19. |
Kurtze, Manfred |
TSV Langreder VIII |
6 |
3 : 7 |
-4 |
20. |
Winkler, Melanie |
SV Harkenbleck IV |
2 |
0 : 4 |
-4 |
21. |
Sander, Heinrich |
SV Harkenbleck IV |
6 |
3 : 8 |
-5 |
22. |
Krebs, Winfried |
SV Harkenbleck IV |
3 |
0 : 6 |
-6 |
23. |
Liebetrau, Janika |
TTV Linderte III |
7 |
1 : 8 |
-7 |
Es wurden nur Spieler mit mindestens 2 Spielteilnahmen gewertet.
Stand vom 24.04.2022 ( )
Statistiken erstellt mit
TTLV