Paarkreuzrangliste
Oberes Paarkreuz
Platz |
Spieler |
Verein |
SP |
Spiele |
Diff. |
1. |
Hrassnigg, Robin |
FC Bennigsen VI |
2 |
4 : 0 |
+4 |
|
Sorgatz, Tobias |
TSV Pattensen |
2 |
4 : 0 |
+4 |
3. |
Zoll, Christian |
SV Altenhagen I III |
2 |
3 : 1 |
+2 |
|
Prelle, Inga |
TSV Gestorf |
2 |
3 : 1 |
+2 |
5. |
Ibarra, Manuel |
SV Harkenbleck II |
3 |
3 : 3 |
0 |
6. |
Neudorf, Dirk |
TSV Pattensen |
2 |
2 : 2 |
0 |
|
Zuchnik, Florian |
FC Bennigsen V |
2 |
2 : 2 |
0 |
|
Battmer, Holger |
FC Bennigsen VI |
2 |
2 : 2 |
0 |
|
Rudolph, Ulrich |
SV Altenhagen I III |
2 |
2 : 2 |
0 |
10. |
Karlibowski, Martin |
FC Bennigsen V |
3 |
2 : 4 |
-2 |
|
May, Marcel |
SV Harkenbleck II |
3 |
2 : 4 |
-2 |
12. |
Ehrchen, Daniel |
TSV Pattensen |
2 |
1 : 3 |
-2 |
|
Röhrscheid, Jörg |
TSV Rethen III |
2 |
1 : 3 |
-2 |
|
Ringeling, Florian |
TSV Rethen III |
2 |
1 : 3 |
-2 |
|
Vahlbruch, Jan-Wilhelm |
TSV Gestorf |
2 |
1 : 3 |
-2 |
Mittleres Paarkreuz
Platz |
Spieler |
Verein |
SP |
Spiele |
Diff. |
1. |
Lübers, Christian |
FC Bennigsen V |
2 |
4 : 0 |
+4 |
|
Frerking, Swantje |
TSV Rethen III |
2 |
4 : 0 |
+4 |
3. |
Schubert, Uwe |
TSV Pattensen |
3 |
4 : 2 |
+2 |
4. |
Bruhn, Jens |
TSV Gestorf |
2 |
3 : 1 |
+2 |
5. |
Dobberstein, Roman |
TSV Pattensen |
2 |
2 : 2 |
0 |
|
Müller, Frank |
FC Bennigsen V |
2 |
2 : 2 |
0 |
|
Struck, Dennis |
FC Bennigsen VI |
2 |
2 : 2 |
0 |
|
Pape, Klaus |
TSV Rethen III |
2 |
2 : 2 |
0 |
9. |
Ochs, Kristoffer |
FC Bennigsen VI |
2 |
1 : 3 |
-2 |
|
Böttcher, Donald |
SV Altenhagen I III |
2 |
1 : 3 |
-2 |
|
Schwarze, Jan-Luca |
SV Altenhagen I III |
2 |
1 : 3 |
-2 |
|
Woth, Dennis |
SV Harkenbleck II |
2 |
1 : 3 |
-2 |
13. |
Schramm, Peter |
SV Harkenbleck II |
3 |
1 : 5 |
-4 |
Unteres Paarkreuz
Platz |
Spieler |
Verein |
SP |
Spiele |
Diff. |
1. |
Friesenecker, Torsten |
TSV Rethen III |
3 |
5 : 1 |
+4 |
2. |
Joswig, Matthias |
FC Bennigsen V |
2 |
4 : 0 |
+4 |
3. |
Schultz, Markus |
FC Bennigsen VI |
3 |
4 : 2 |
+2 |
4. |
Kratzke, Sven |
TSV Pattensen |
2 |
3 : 1 |
+2 |
5. |
Henze, Nico |
SV Harkenbleck II |
2 |
2 : 2 |
0 |
|
Bautz, Michael |
TSV Gestorf |
2 |
2 : 2 |
0 |
|
Mund, Friedrich |
SV Altenhagen I III |
2 |
2 : 2 |
0 |
8. |
Glauche, Timon |
FC Bennigsen VI |
2 |
1 : 3 |
-2 |
|
Kaufmann, Sven |
SV Harkenbleck II |
2 |
1 : 3 |
-2 |
|
Denecke, Jason |
TSV Pattensen |
2 |
1 : 3 |
-2 |
Es wurden nur Spieler mit mindestens 2 Spielteilnahmen gewertet.
Stand vom 27.01.2021 ( )
Statistiken erstellt mit
TTLV