Gesamte Saison
Hinrunde
Rückrunde
Paarkreuzrangliste
Oberes Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Verein
SP
Spiele
Diff.
1.
Meyer, Heiko
FC Bennigsen
18
34 : 2
+32
2.
Dreesmann, Mirco
SV Arnum
17
27 : 4
+23
3.
Senf, Wilko
TuS Wettbergen
16
24 : 7
+17
4.
Hrassnigg, Robin
FC Bennigsen
18
23 : 12
+11
5.
Gieges, Björn
SV Harkenbleck
17
20 : 13
+7
6.
von Seelen, Ralf
Badenstedter SC IV
14
17 : 11
+6
7.
Tomicic, Zeljko
SpVg Hüpede-Oerie II
12
14 : 8
+6
8.
Cao, Tuyen Tinh
SV Arnum
17
16 : 11
+5
9.
Demirer, Özgürcan
Badenstedter SC IV
12
14 : 9
+5
10.
Wemheuer, Frank
TuS Wettbergen
18
18 : 17
+1
11.
Krause, Andre
SV Harkenbleck
18
15 : 18
-3
12.
Bauersfeld, Karsten
SpVg Hüpede-Oerie II
16
13 : 18
-5
13.
Wolting, Willi
SC Hemmingen III
15
12 : 18
-6
14.
Reimer, Dirk
SV Altenhagen II
18
13 : 21
-8
15.
Wend, Marcus
SC Hemmingen III
16
12 : 20
-8
16.
Kostka, Rene
TuS Empelde
17
11 : 21
-10
17.
Groezinger, Thomas
SV Gehrden II
13
8 : 18
-10
18.
Hoppe, Sebastian
SV Altenhagen II
13
4 : 19
-15
19.
Dorsch, Robert
TuS Empelde
18
10 : 26
-16
Mittleres Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Verein
SP
Spiele
Diff.
1.
Aschenbroich, Matthias
SC Hemmingen III
15
21 : 6
+15
2.
Brünn, Stefan
SV Arnum
16
18 : 4
+14
3.
Koch, Hans-Jörg
TuS Wettbergen
17
18 : 8
+10
4.
Schulz, Tim-Frederick
SV Arnum
16
16 : 6
+10
5.
Hilgenberg, Jens
SpVg Hüpede-Oerie II
12
15 : 5
+10
6.
Rüffer, Wolfgang
TuS Empelde
17
18 : 12
+6
7.
Stuhrmann, Guido
TuS Wettbergen
15
14 : 9
+5
8.
Otto, Reinhard
Badenstedter SC IV
9
11 : 6
+5
9.
Eicke, Simon
SpVg Hüpede-Oerie II
16
15 : 12
+3
10.
Weckmann, Nils
SV Harkenbleck
16
15 : 13
+2
11.
Otto, Dietrich
SC Hemmingen III
15
13 : 13
0
12.
Bredhöft, Dirk
SV Gehrden II
15
9 : 11
-2
13.
Oziom, Stefan
TuS Empelde
18
13 : 16
-3
14.
von Seelen, Bernd
Badenstedter SC IV
12
8 : 11
-3
15.
Petermann, Rainer
SV Altenhagen II
13
9 : 14
-5
16.
Harting, Gerhard
SV Altenhagen II
14
8 : 15
-7
17.
Schramm, Peter
SV Harkenbleck
18
11 : 19
-8
18.
Müller, Frank
FC Bennigsen
10
5 : 13
-8
19.
Wolff, Anfreas
FC Bennigsen
8
4 : 12
-8
Groezinger, Stefan
SV Gehrden II
10
4 : 12
-8
21.
Karl, Stefan
FC Bennigsen
17
7 : 23
-16
Unteres Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Verein
SP
Spiele
Diff.
1.
Vorndamme, Jonathan
SV Arnum
13
15 : 1
+14
Staske, Frank
SV Arnum
16
15 : 1
+14
3.
Herrnleben, Christian
SC Hemmingen III
14
16 : 5
+11
4.
Lippoth, Frieder
SC Hemmingen III
16
16 : 7
+9
5.
Schubert, Uwe
SpVg Hüpede-Oerie II
16
15 : 7
+8
6.
Böhm, Peter
TuS Wettbergen
13
13 : 5
+8
7.
Mönke, Alexander
TuS Empelde
9
11 : 5
+6
8.
Wolff, Anfreas
FC Bennigsen
8
8 : 4
+4
9.
Burchardt, Christian
FC Bennigsen
14
13 : 11
+2
10.
Hilgenberg, Holger
SpVg Hüpede-Oerie II
12
9 : 7
+2
11.
Mund, Friedrich
SV Altenhagen II
10
8 : 7
+1
12.
Beutnagel, Christian
TuS Empelde
18
13 : 14
-1
13.
Baron, Bogdan
Badenstedter SC IV
9
4 : 7
-3
14.
König, Joachim
SV Harkenbleck
16
10 : 15
-5
15.
Häder, Eckhard
SV Altenhagen II
16
8 : 14
-6
16.
Paulmann, Ralf
TuS Wettbergen
12
5 : 11
-6
17.
Wiese, Henning
SV Gehrden II
8
2 : 8
-6
Es wurden nur Spieler mit mindestens 8 Spielteilnahmen gewertet.
Stand vom 16.04.2007 (Gundolf Schubert)
Statistiken erstellt mit
TTLV