Mannschaftsführer | ||
Tel. : Fax : Dienst : |
Email : Mobil : |
Sporthalle |
Sporthalle, Am Südbahnhof |
Spieltag : Dienstag, 20:00 - Ballfarbe Weiß |
Spieler | |||||||
Nr. | Spieler | Bemerkung | Ob. Pk | Mit. Pk | Unt. Pk | Gesamt | |
1. | Klußmeyer, Niklas | 23 : 7 | 23 : 7 | ||||
2. | Böhm, Markus | 5 : 9 | 9 : 1 | 14 : 10 | |||
3. | Theis, Michael | ||||||
4. | Schubert, Peter | 2 : 2 | 13 : 2 | 4 : 3 | 19 : 7 | ||
5. | Skripalle, Christian | 1 : 1 | 9 : 4 | 7 : 2 | 17 : 7 | ||
6. | Boiko, Uwe | 1 : 2 | 7 : 1 | 8 : 3 | |||
7. | Dreesmann, Mirko | 7 : 7 | 7 : 7 | ||||
8. | Singin, Murat | 1 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 10 : 2 | |||
III/1 | Kutter, Thomas | ERS | 1 : 1 | 7 : 0 | 8 : 1 | ||
III/2 | Pavesic, Tomislav | ERS | 7 : 0 | 7 : 0 | |||
III/4 | Sommer, Lars | ERS | 2 : 1 | 2 : 1 | |||
III/6 | Mechler, Wolf-Dieter | ERS | 2 : 0 | 2 : 0 | |||
Gesamt | 39 : 26 | 42 : 12 | 36 : 7 | 117 : 45 |
Doppel | |
Schubert, Peter / Skripalle, Christian | 11 : 5 |
Klußmeyer, Niklas / Singin, Murat | 7 : 1 |
Böhm, Markus / Klußmeyer, Niklas | 5 : 3 |
Böhm, Markus / Dreesmann, Mirko | 0 : 5 |
Kutter, Thomas / Pavesic, Tomislav | 4 : 0 |
Kutter, Thomas / Mechler, Wolf-Dieter | 2 : 0 |
Boiko, Uwe / Pavesic, Tomislav | 2 : 0 |
Boiko, Uwe / Dreesmann, Mirko | 1 : 1 |
Boiko, Uwe / Sommer, Lars | 1 : 1 |
Dreesmann, Mirko / Schubert, Peter | 1 : 0 |
Kutter, Thomas / Sommer, Lars | 1 : 0 |
Boiko, Uwe / Skripalle, Christian | 1 : 0 |
Böhm, Markus / Schubert, Peter | 1 : 0 |
Boiko, Uwe / Kutter, Thomas | 0 : 1 |
Gesamt | 37 : 17 |
Paarungen | ||||||
Nr. | Datum | Zeit | Heim | Gast | Spiele | |
1 | Freitag, 26.08.22 | 20:00 | RSV Hannover II | TSV Bemerode II | 9 : 2 | |
3 | Dienstag, 13.09.22 | 20:00 | TSV Rethen | RSV Hannover II | 9 : 6 | |
13 | Dienstag, 04.10.22 | 20:00 | TuS Wettbergen | RSV Hannover II | 1 : 9 | |
17 | Dienstag, 11.10.22 | 20:00 | RSV Hannover II | SV Altenhagen I II | 9 : 2 | |
24 | Dienstag, 01.11.22 | 20:00 | RSV Hannover II | SV Arnum | 9 : 0 | |
28 | Dienstag, 08.11.22 | 20:00 | Badenstedter SC III | RSV Hannover II | 1 : 9 | |
35 | Freitag, 18.11.22 | 20:00 | Concordia Alvesrode | RSV Hannover II | 6 : 9 | |
42 | Freitag, 25.11.22 | 20:00 | RSV Hannover II | TTC Helga Hannover II | 9 : 4 | |
43 | Dienstag, 29.11.22 | 20:00 | RSV Hannover II | FC Bennigsen III | 9 : 4 | |
50 | Freitag, 20.01.23 | 20:00 | SV Arnum | RSV Hannover II | 4 : 9 | |
57 | Freitag, 10.02.23 | 20:00 | RSV Hannover II | TSV Rethen | 9 : 5 | |
61 | Freitag, 17.02.23 | 20:00 | RSV Hannover II | TuS Wettbergen | 9 : 6 | |
54 | Dienstag, 28.02.23 | 20:15 | FC Bennigsen III | RSV Hannover II | 9 : 4 | |
70 | Samstag, 04.03.23 | 16:00 | TSV Bemerode II | RSV Hannover II | 3 : 9 | |
74 | Donnerstag, 09.03.23 | 20:00 | SV Altenhagen I II | RSV Hannover II | 1 : 9 | |
77 | Freitag, 17.03.23 | 20:00 | RSV Hannover II | Badenstedter SC III | 9 : 3 | |
65 | Dienstag, 21.03.23 | 20:00 | RSV Hannover II | Concordia Alvesrode | 9 : 2 | |
86 | Sonntag, 16.04.23 | 12:00 | TTC Helga Hannover II | RSV Hannover II | 0 : 9 |