Hinrunde | Rückrunde | Gesamt | |
Als Doppel 1 | 2:8 | 4:5 | 6:13 |
Als Doppel 2 | 0:0 | ||
Als Doppel 3 | 0:0 | ||
Gesamt | 2:8 | 4:5 | 6:13 |
20.09.2022 | TSV Rethen - SV Arnum (9:1) | 1:0 | |
Burkhardt, Mirko / Catuk, Ercan | 3:1 | 1:0 |
23.09.2022 | SV Arnum - TTC Helga Hannover II (4:9) | 0:1 | |
Cirksena, Karsten / Kera, Vigan | 1:3 | 0:1 |
12.10.2022 | SV Arnum - FC Bennigsen III (1:9) | 0:1 | |
Hoffmann, David / Hrassnigg, Robin | 2:3 | 0:1 |
29.10.2022 | TSV Bemerode II - SV Arnum (9:3) | 1:0 | |
Rust, Cedric / Sauer, Roman | 3:0 | 1:0 |
01.11.2022 | RSV Hannover II - SV Arnum (9:0) | 0:1 | |
Dreesmann, Mirko / Schubert, Peter | 1:3 | 0:1 |
11.11.2022 | SV Arnum - Concordia Alvesrode (7:9) | 0:2 | |
Könecke, Björn / Tränkner, Frederic | 0:3 | 0:1 | |
Flügge, Helge / Könecke, Daniel | 0:3 | 0:1 |
16.11.2022 | SV Arnum - Badenstedter SC III (1:9) | 0:1 | |
Conradi, Marc / Kartal, Aydin | 1:3 | 0:1 |
24.11.2022 | SV Altenhagen I II - SV Arnum (9:3) | 0:1 | |
Gaberding, Jan / Scherer, Kevin | 1:3 | 0:1 |
30.11.2022 | SV Arnum - TuS Wettbergen (6:9) | 0:1 | |
Böning, Christian / Senf, Wilko | 0:3 | 0:1 |
12.01.2023 | FC Bennigsen III - SV Arnum (9:1) | 1:0 | |
Glauche, Timon / Schulz, Tim-Frederick | 3:1 | 1:0 |
20.01.2023 | SV Arnum - RSV Hannover II (4:9) | 0:1 | |
Boiko, Uwe / Sommer, Lars | 1:3 | 0:1 |
28.02.2023 | TuS Wettbergen - SV Arnum (9:2) | 0:1 | |
Böning, Christian / Senf, Wilko | 2:3 | 0:1 |
03.03.2023 | SV Arnum - SV Altenhagen I II (9:7) | 2:0 | |
Rudolph, Ulrich / Scherer, Kevin | 3:0 | 1:0 | |
Hofe, Thorsten / Knopp, Hans-Philip | 3:0 | 1:0 |
05.03.2023 | TTC Helga Hannover II - SV Arnum (9:4) | 0:1 | |
Heildobler, Henning / Romei, Jan | 1:3 | 0:1 |
15.03.2023 | SV Arnum - TSV Rethen (2:9) | 1:0 | |
Ege, Christoph / Scheer, Patrick | 3:1 | 1:0 |
24.03.2023 | SV Arnum - TSV Bemerode II (6:9) | 0:1 | |
Rust, Cedric / Rust, Thorsten | 2:3 | 0:1 |
19.04.2023 | Badenstedter SC III - SV Arnum (9:1) | 0:1 | |
Conradi, Marc / Kartal, Aydin | 0:3 | 0:1 |