Mannschaftsführer | ||
Felix Weis |
Tel. : Fax : Dienst : |
Email : weisfelix@web.de Mobil : |
Sporthalle |
Grundschule, Lessingstraße, Ingeln/Oesselse |
Spieltag : Freitag, 20:00 - Ballfarbe Weiß |
Spieler | |||||||
Nr. | Spieler | Bemerkung | Ob. Pk | Mit. Pk | Unt. Pk | Gesamt | |
1. | Bader, Michael | 26 : 10 | 26 : 10 | ||||
2. | Erxleben, Alexander | 5 : 3 | 15 : 3 | 20 : 6 | |||
3. | Markwardt, Christian | 15 : 11 | 5 : 3 | 20 : 14 | |||
4. | Ege, Christoph | 15 : 16 | 15 : 16 | ||||
5. | Rademacher, Jens | 0 : 2 | 2 : 5 | 10 : 11 | 12 : 18 | ||
6. | Otto, Bastian | 0 : 1 | 2 : 8 | 2 : 9 | |||
II/1 | Kleinert, Michael | ERS | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 | |||
II/2 | Fick, Klaus | ERS | 0 : 16 | 0 : 16 | |||
II/3 | Vogt, Birgit | ERS | 1 : 1 | 1 : 1 | |||
II/4 | Weis, Felix | ERS | 0 : 5 | 0 : 5 | |||
Gesamt | 46 : 26 | 37 : 29 | 13 : 41 | 96 : 96 |
Doppel | |
Bader, Michael / Markwardt, Christian | 18 : 6 |
Ege, Christoph / Erxleben, Alexander | 9 : 4 |
Fick, Klaus / Rademacher, Jens | 3 : 6 |
Otto, Bastian / Rademacher, Jens | 1 : 7 |
Ege, Christoph / Weis, Felix | 0 : 3 |
Rademacher, Jens / Weis, Felix | 1 : 0 |
Ege, Christoph / Vogt, Birgit | 0 : 1 |
Bader, Michael / Weis, Felix | 0 : 1 |
Fick, Klaus / Kleinert, Michael | 0 : 1 |
Gesamt | 32 : 29 |
Paarungen | ||||||
Nr. | Datum | Zeit | Heim | Gast | Spiele | |
2 | Freitag, 09.09.16 | 20:00 | TSV Ingeln-Oesselse | RSV Hannover II | 9 : 3 B | |
4 | Freitag, 16.09.16 | 20:00 | Concordia Alvesrode | TSV Ingeln-Oesselse | 8 : 8 B | |
8 | Freitag, 23.09.16 | 20:15 | TSV Ingeln-Oesselse | FC Bennigsen II | 9 : 5 B | |
13 | Sonntag, 09.10.16 | 12:00 | Badenstedter SC III | TSV Ingeln-Oesselse | 3 : 9 B | |
18 | Samstag, 22.10.16 | 16:00 | SV Altenhagen I II | TSV Ingeln-Oesselse | 7 : 9 B | |
29 | Freitag, 11.11.16 | 20:00 | TSV Ingeln-Oesselse | TuS Wettbergen | 8 : 8 B | |
33 | Freitag, 18.11.16 | 20:00 | TSV Ingeln-Oesselse | Germania Grasdorf II | 9 : 3 B | |
36 | Samstag, 26.11.16 | 11:00 | TTC Helga Hannover II | TSV Ingeln-Oesselse | 5 : 9 | |
40 | Freitag, 02.12.16 | 20:00 | TSV Ingeln-Oesselse | SG Lüdersen | 7 : 9 B | |
49 | Freitag, 20.01.17 | 20:15 | FC Bennigsen II | TSV Ingeln-Oesselse | 9 : 6 B | |
51 | Dienstag, 24.01.17 | 19:30 | TuS Wettbergen | TSV Ingeln-Oesselse | 9 : 4 B | |
64 | Freitag, 10.02.17 | 20:00 | TSV Ingeln-Oesselse | Badenstedter SC III | 7 : 9 B | |
56 | Dienstag, 14.02.17 | 20:00 | TSV Ingeln-Oesselse | SV Altenhagen I II | 8 : 8 B | |
67 | Freitag, 24.02.17 | 20:00 | TSV Ingeln-Oesselse | TTC Helga Hannover II | 9 : 4 B | |
75 | Sonntag, 19.03.17 | 11:00 | TSV Ingeln-Oesselse | Concordia Alvesrode | 3 : 9 B | |
80 | Sonntag, 26.03.17 | 12:00 | Germania Grasdorf II | TSV Ingeln-Oesselse | 8 : 8 B | |
87 | Freitag, 07.04.17 | 20:00 | RSV Hannover II | TSV Ingeln-Oesselse | 9 : 4 | |
89 | Sonntag, 09.04.17 | 11:00 | SG Lüdersen | TSV Ingeln-Oesselse | 9 : 2 B |