Mannschaftsführer | ||
Tel. : Fax : Dienst : |
Email : Mobil : |
Sporthalle |
Spieltag : Samstag, 14:00 - Ballfarbe Weiß |
Spieler | |||||||
Nr. | Spieler | Bemerkung | Ob. Pk | Mit. Pk | Unt. Pk | Gesamt | |
1. | Roth, Calvin | 4 : 9 | 7 : 4 | 11 : 13 | |||
2. | Song, Bowen | 9 : 9 | 1 : 1 | 10 : 10 | |||
3. | Sudmann, Julius | 3 : 12 | 3 : 6 | 6 : 18 | |||
4. | Shafee, Baghbaderan | 2 : 3 | 2 : 3 | ||||
5. | Ronge, Lukas | 2 : 10 | 2 : 10 | ||||
6. | Fabricius, Mathis | 0 : 2 | 8 : 4 | 8 : 6 | |||
7. | Cirksena, Karsten | 1 : 0 | 4 : 3 | 5 : 3 | |||
II/1 | Neufeld, Vladislav | ERS | 0 : 2 | 4 : 6 | 5 : 3 | 9 : 11 | |
II/2 | Kera, Vigan | ERS | 3 : 2 | 14 : 5 | 17 : 7 | ||
II/5 | Romei, Jan | ERS | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 | |||
II/6 | Laachir, Ilyas | ERS | 1 : 5 | 0 : 7 | 1 : 12 | ||
III/1 | Harders, Maximilian | ERS | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 | |||
III/1 | Altemöller, Paul Leon | ERS | 2 : 5 | 2 : 5 | |||
III/5 | Gall, Eline | ERS | 1 : 1 | 1 : 1 | |||
IV/3 | Kaluza, Vincent | ERS | 1 : 1 | 1 : 1 | |||
IV/3 | Senft, Tim | ERS | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 | |||
V/1 | Bleyl, Jonathan | ERS | 0 : 2 | 0 : 2 | |||
Gesamt | 19 : 49 | 28 : 32 | 28 : 24 | 75 : 105 |
Paarungen | ||||||
Nr. | Datum | Zeit | Heim | Gast | Spiele | |
5 | Sonntag, 11.09.22 | 12:00 | SV Altenhagen I | TTC Helga Hannover | 6 : 9 | |
14 | Samstag, 08.10.22 | 14:00 | TTC Helga Hannover | SV Bolzum | 8 : 8 | |
19 | Samstag, 15.10.22 | 16:00 | TuS Altwarmbüchen | TTC Helga Hannover | 9 : 2 | |
23 | Freitag, 04.11.22 | 19:30 | Badenstedter SC II | TTC Helga Hannover | 9 : 1 | |
26 | Sonntag, 06.11.22 | 15:00 | MTV Groß Buchholz | TTC Helga Hannover | 9 : 0 | |
30 | Samstag, 12.11.22 | 14:00 | TTC Helga Hannover | SV Arminia Hannover III | 6 : 9 | |
36 | Freitag, 18.11.22 | 20:00 | SC Hemmingen III | TTC Helga Hannover | 9 : 2 | |
38 | Samstag, 19.11.22 | 18:00 | TTC Helga Hannover | TSV Bemerode | 1 : 9 | |
44 | Samstag, 26.11.22 | 14:00 | TTC Helga Hannover | Hannover 96 IV | 9 : 4 | |
51 | Freitag, 27.01.23 | 19:30 | TTC Helga Hannover | SV Altenhagen I | 4 : 9 | |
52 | Samstag, 28.01.23 | 16:00 | TSV Bemerode | TTC Helga Hannover | 9 : 7 | |
54 | Freitag, 03.02.23 | 19:30 | TTC Helga Hannover | SC Hemmingen III | 9 : 6 | |
60 | Samstag, 11.02.23 | 17:00 | TTC Helga Hannover | Badenstedter SC II | 9 : 6 | |
61 | Samstag, 18.02.23 | 15:00 | SV Arminia Hannover III | TTC Helga Hannover | 9 : 6 | |
67 | Samstag, 04.03.23 | 14:00 | TTC Helga Hannover | MTV Groß Buchholz | 4 : 9 | |
77 | Sonntag, 19.03.23 | 14:00 | SV Bolzum | TTC Helga Hannover | 9 : 2 | |
81 | Samstag, 25.03.23 | 14:00 | TTC Helga Hannover | TuS Altwarmbüchen | 4 : 9 | |
86 | Samstag, 15.04.23 | 15:00 | Hannover 96 IV | TTC Helga Hannover | 8 : 8 |