Wochenübersicht 12.11.2018-18.11.2018

Nr. Datum Zeit Heim Gast Spiele
30 Samstag, 17.11.18 16:00 RSV Hannover SV Arminia Hannover II
31 Samstag, 17.11.18 18:00 TTK Großburgwedel TSG Ahlten II
32 Sonntag, 18.11.18 12:00 SV Arminia Hannover III SG Misburg


Nr. Datum Zeit Heim Gast Spiele
30 Freitag, 16.11.18 19:00 Hannoverscher TTC FC Bennigsen III
31 Freitag, 16.11.18 20:00 TTC Helga Hannover Concordia Alvesrode
32 Samstag, 17.11.18 12:00 TTC Helga Hannover II Badenstedter SC III
33 Samstag, 17.11.18 12:00 Hannoverscher TTC Germania Grasdorf
34 Sonntag, 18.11.18 12:00 TTC Helga Hannover II FC Schwalbe Döhren


Nr. Datum Zeit Heim Gast Spiele
30 Dienstag, 13.11.18 19:00 SG Limmer Hannover 96 V 8 : 8
31 Freitag, 16.11.18 19:00 SG Limmer TSV Bemerode
32 Freitag, 16.11.18 19:15 Badenstedter SC IV FC Schwalbe Döhren II
33 Sonntag, 18.11.18 14:00 SV Ahlem RSV Hannover III
34 Sonntag, 18.11.18 16:00 TSV Bemerode Badenstedter SC IV


Nr. Datum Zeit Heim Gast Spiele
31 Freitag, 16.11.18 20:00 FC Bennigsen V SV Arnum
32 Samstag, 17.11.18 15:00 SV Harkenbleck TTC Schulenburg


Nr. Datum Zeit Heim Gast Spiele
32 Montag, 12.11.18 20:00 TSV Pattensen SV Altenhagen I III 9 : 1
33 Mittwoch, 14.11.18 19:30 Germania Grasdorf II TSV Rethen II 5 : 9
34 Donnerstag, 15.11.18 20:15 FC Bennigsen VI TTC Holtensen 9 : 1
35 Samstag, 17.11.18 14:00 Concordia Alvesrode II TSV Rethen II


Nr. Datum Zeit Heim Gast Spiele
30 Montag, 12.11.18 20:15 Tuspo Jeinsen II SV Harkenbleck II 2 : 9
31 Dienstag, 13.11.18 20:00 FC Bennigsen VIII TTC Völksen III 0 : 9
32 Mittwoch, 14.11.18 20:00 SV Arnum II SC Hemmingen V 9 : 1
33 Mittwoch, 14.11.18 20:00 SV Wilkenburg II TSV Rethen III 1 : 9
34 Donnerstag, 15.11.18 20:00 SV Harkenbleck II SV Arnum II 9 : 2
35 Donnerstag, 15.11.18 20:00 TTC Völksen III TSV Pattensen II 7 : 9
36 Freitag, 16.11.18 20:00 Germania Grasdorf III SC Hemmingen V


Nr. Datum Zeit Heim Gast Spiele
18 Samstag, 17.11.18 15:30 Tuspo Jeinsen SV Altenhagen I IV
29 Montag, 12.11.18 20:00 TTC Schulenburg II TTC Völksen II 9 : 2
30 Montag, 12.11.18 20:15 SV Altenhagen I IV SG Lüdersen II 7 : 9
31 Freitag, 16.11.18 19:30 SpVg Hüpede-Oerie III Tuspo Jeinsen
32 Freitag, 16.11.18 20:00 FC Bennigsen VII TTC Holtensen II


Nr. Datum Zeit Heim Gast Spiele
25 Dienstag, 13.11.18 19:30 TSV Rethen IV BSG Laatzen 9 : 4
26 Dienstag, 13.11.18 19:30 TSV Rethen V BSV Gleidingen 9 : 6
27 Dienstag, 13.11.18 20:00 SV Harkenbleck IV SV Ihme-Roloven 4 : 9
28 Freitag, 16.11.18 20:00 FC Bennigsen X BSG Laatzen



Stand vom 16.11.2018
Statistiken erstellt mit TTLV