Wochenübersicht 18.03.2019-24.03.2019

Nr. Datum Zeit Heim Gast Spiele Hin
80 Freitag, 22.03.19 20:15 FC Bennigsen II Hannover 96 IV 8:8
81 Samstag, 23.03.19 17:00 FC Bennigsen II SG Misburg 9:4
82 Sonntag, 24.03.19 10:30 SG Misburg SV Arminia Hannover II 3:9
83 Sonntag, 24.03.19 14:00 TTK Großburgwedel SV Altenhagen I 9:7


Nr. Datum Zeit Heim Gast Spiele Hin
79 Dienstag, 19.03.19 20:00 FC Bennigsen III FC Schwalbe Döhren 9 : 2 8:8
80 Freitag, 22.03.19 19:30 TTC Helga Hannover II Hannoverscher TTC 9:2
81 Freitag, 22.03.19 20:00 Concordia Alvesrode SC Hemmingen III 9:6
82 Samstag, 23.03.19 11:00 SV Altenhagen I II FC Bennigsen III 4:9
83 Samstag, 23.03.19 11:00 FC Schwalbe Döhren Germania Grasdorf 9:6
84 Samstag, 23.03.19 15:00 SC Hemmingen III Germania Grasdorf 4:9


Nr. Datum Zeit Heim Gast Spiele Hin
71 Dienstag, 19.03.19 19:30 TuS Wettbergen RSV Hannover II 9 : 6 8:8
72 Samstag, 23.03.19 16:00 TSV Bemerode RSV Hannover II 9:3
73 Sonntag, 24.03.19 16:00 SV Ahlem Hannover 96 V 0:9


Nr. Datum Zeit Heim Gast Spiele Hin
53 Donnerstag, 21.03.19 20:00 SV Harkenbleck TTC Völksen 8 : 8 9:0
78 Montag, 18.03.19 19:30 SpVg Hüpede-Oerie II TSV Rethen 7 : 9 9:5
79 Mittwoch, 20.03.19 20:00 SV Arnum FC Bennigsen IV 3 : 9 1:9
80 Freitag, 22.03.19 20:00 TSV Rethen FC Bennigsen IV 9:7
81 Sonntag, 24.03.19 11:00 SC Hemmingen IV TTC Völksen 8:8


Nr. Datum Zeit Heim Gast Spiele Hin
99 Montag, 18.03.19 20:00 TSV Gestorf Germania Grasdorf II 2 : 9 9:5
100 Mittwoch, 20.03.19 20:00 SV Wilkenburg Concordia Alvesrode II 9 : 7 8:8
101 Donnerstag, 21.03.19 20:15 FC Bennigsen VI TSV Rethen II 8 : 8 6:9
102 Freitag, 22.03.19 20:00 TTC Holtensen SV Altenhagen I III 9:4
103 Samstag, 23.03.19 15:30 Concordia Alvesrode II FC Bennigsen VI 3:9


Nr. Datum Zeit Heim Gast Spiele Hin
78 Montag, 18.03.19 20:00 TSV Pattensen II TSV Rethen III 9 : 7 9:5
79 Dienstag, 19.03.19 20:00 FC Bennigsen VIII TSV Pattensen II 9 : 5 1:9
81 Freitag, 22.03.19 19:30 Germania Grasdorf III TSV Pattensen II 7:9
82 Freitag, 22.03.19 20:00 SC Hemmingen V SV Harkenbleck II 9:6
83 Samstag, 23.03.19 19:00 SC Hemmingen V TSV Rethen III 8:8


Nr. Datum Zeit Heim Gast Spiele Hin
62 Donnerstag, 21.03.19 20:00 SV Harkenbleck III FC Bennigsen VII 0 : 9 3:9
82 Montag, 18.03.19 20:15 SV Altenhagen I IV Tuspo Jeinsen 4 : 9 0:9
83 Freitag, 22.03.19 20:00 Tuspo Jeinsen TTC Holtensen II 9:4
84 Freitag, 22.03.19 20:00 SV Arnum III SG Lüdersen II 9:2


Nr. Datum Zeit Heim Gast Spiele Hin
63 Dienstag, 19.03.19 20:00 SV Harkenbleck IV BSG Laatzen 2 : 9 0:9
64 Mittwoch, 20.03.19 20:00 SV Arnum IV BSG Laatzen 9 : 3 4:9
65 Freitag, 22.03.19 19:30 TSV Rethen V FC Bennigsen X 9:4



Stand vom 22.03.2019
Statistiken erstellt mit TTLV