Tabellenübersicht

Bezirksliga Gruppe 3

Platz Team Spiele S U N Sätze Spiele +/- Punkte
1. RSV Hannover 7 7 0 0 +120 63:10 +53 14:0
2. SV Altenhagen I 4 4 0 0 +69 36:13 +23 8:0
3. TTK Großburgwedel 6 3 2 1 +21 45:37 +8 8:4
4. FC Bennigsen II 7 2 3 2 -7 50:50 0 7:7
5. SV Arminia Hannover II 7 3 1 3 -21 42:47 -5 7:7
6. SG Misburg 5 2 0 3 -22 27:40 -13 4:6
7. SV Arminia Hannover III 7 2 0 5 -44 33:55 -22 4:10
8. SV Bolzum II 5 1 1 3 -28 32:37 -5 3:7
9. TSG Ahlten II 5 1 0 4 -42 23:38 -15 2:8
10. Hannover 96 IV 5 0 1 4 -46 20:44 -24 1:9

1. Bezirksklasse Staffel 6

Platz Team Spiele S U N Sätze Spiele +/- Punkte
1. FC Bennigsen III 6 4 2 0 +33 52:35 +17 10:2
2. Badenstedter SC III 7 4 1 2 +31 50:41 +9 9:5
3. TTC Helga Hannover II 5 3 1 1 +18 39:32 +7 7:3
4. FC Schwalbe Döhren 7 3 1 3 +6 49:54 -5 7:7
5. SC Hemmingen III 6 2 2 2 -13 43:45 -2 6:6
6. Concordia Alvesrode 7 3 0 4 -18 47:54 -7 6:8
7. SV Altenhagen I II 7 1 3 3 -34 49:57 -8 5:9
8. TTC Helga Hannover 4 2 0 2 +8 28:26 +2 4:4
9. Germania Grasdorf 5 2 0 3 +6 33:34 -1 4:6
10. Hannoverscher TTC 4 0 0 4 -37 24:36 -12 0:8

2. Bezirksklasse Gruppe 11

Platz Team Spiele S U N Sätze Spiele +/- Punkte
1. TuS Wettbergen 6 5 1 0 +60 53:26 +27 11:1
2. TSV Bemerode 5 4 1 0 +62 44:20 +24 9:1
3. RSV Hannover II 6 4 0 2 +15 45:37 +8 8:4
4. Hannover 96 V 7 3 2 2 +30 52:42 +10 8:6
5. SV Ahlem 4 3 0 1 +4 31:24 +7 6:2
6. Badenstedter SC IV 4 2 1 1 +21 33:26 +7 5:3
7. FC Schwalbe Döhren II 6 2 0 4 -28 36:47 -11 4:8
8. RSV Hannover III 6 1 1 4 -36 32:49 -17 3:9
9. TTC Helga Hannover III 8 1 1 6 -82 35:68 -33 3:13
10. SG Limmer 6 0 1 5 -46 31:53 -22 1:11

2. Bezirksklasse Gruppe 12

Platz Team Spiele S U N Sätze Spiele +/- Punkte
1. SpVg Hüpede-Oerie II 6 5 0 1 +85 50:18 +32 10:2
2. TSV Rethen 6 5 0 1 +62 50:21 +29 10:2
3. SG Lüdersen 7 4 2 1 +39 57:36 +21 10:4
4. FC Bennigsen IV 5 4 0 1 +45 36:20 +16 8:2
5. SV Harkenbleck 6 4 0 2 +60 49:26 +23 8:4
6. TTC Schulenburg 5 3 1 1 +34 38:27 +11 7:3
7. SV Arnum 6 2 0 4 -47 29:47 -18 4:8
8. TTC Völksen 6 0 2 4 -79 21:52 -31 2:10
9. SC Hemmingen IV 7 0 1 6 -96 20:62 -42 1:13
10. FC Bennigsen V 6 0 0 6 -103 13:54 -41 0:12

Kreisliga Gruppe 4

Platz Team Spiele S U N Sätze Spiele +/- Punkte
1. FC Bennigsen VI 8 6 0 2 +68 65:39 +26 12:4
2. TSV Pattensen 7 5 1 1 +70 57:35 +22 11:3
3. Germania Grasdorf II 7 4 1 2 +65 55:31 +24 9:5
4. TSV Rethen II 5 4 0 1 +12 39:30 +9 8:2
5. TTC Holtensen 7 4 0 3 -15 44:44 0 8:6
6. TSV Gestorf 6 3 0 3 -9 35:38 -3 6:6
7. Concordia Alvesrode II 6 2 1 3 -34 33:41 -8 5:7
8. SV Wilkenburg 7 2 1 4 -23 45:53 -8 5:9
9. TSV Ingeln-Oesselse 6 0 1 5 -60 26:53 -27 1:11
10. SV Altenhagen I III 7 0 1 6 -74 27:62 -35 1:13

1. Kreisklasse Staffel 7

Platz Team Spiele S U N Sätze Spiele +/- Punkte
1. SV Arnum II 8 7 0 1 +101 65:24 +41 14:2
2. SV Harkenbleck II 7 6 0 1 +82 60:23 +37 12:2
3. SC Hemmingen V 7 4 2 1 +48 53:38 +15 10:4
4. TTC Völksen III 8 4 1 3 +61 61:41 +20 9:7
5. TSV Pattensen II 6 4 0 2 +13 42:31 +11 8:4
6. Germania Grasdorf III 6 3 1 2 +7 39:40 -1 7:5
7. TSV Rethen III 7 2 1 4 -9 45:48 -3 5:9
8. Tuspo Jeinsen II 7 2 0 5 -63 32:54 -22 4:10
9. SV Wilkenburg II 7 0 1 6 -118 16:62 -46 1:13
10. FC Bennigsen VIII 7 0 0 7 -122 11:63 -52 0:14

1. Kreisklasse Gruppe 8

Platz Team Spiele S U N Sätze Spiele +/- Punkte
1. TTC Schulenburg II 8 8 0 0 +120 72:23 +49 16:0
2. SV Arnum III 5 4 0 1 +41 39:22 +17 8:2
3. TTC Völksen II 6 4 0 2 +45 43:30 +13 8:4
4. FC Bennigsen VII 6 3 1 2 -2 40:38 +2 7:5
5. Tuspo Jeinsen 5 3 0 2 +27 39:26 +13 6:4
6. SG Lüdersen II 7 3 0 4 -42 44:55 -11 6:8
7. TTC Holtensen II 5 1 0 4 -26 25:38 -13 2:8
8. SV Altenhagen I IV 5 1 0 4 -39 20:39 -19 2:8
9. SV Harkenbleck III 7 1 0 6 -99 22:60 -38 2:12
10. SpVg Hüpede-Oerie III 4 0 1 3 -25 22:35 -13 1:7

2. Kreisklasse Gruppe 7

Platz Team Spiele S U N Sätze Spiele +/- Punkte
1. TSV Rethen IV 5 5 0 0 +76 45:9 +36 10:0
2. TSV Rethen V 6 4 1 1 +49 47:32 +15 9:3
3. BSV Gleidingen 5 4 0 1 +73 42:13 +29 8:2
4. Eintracht Hiddestorf 7 4 0 3 +38 51:36 +15 8:6
5. BSG Laatzen 5 3 0 2 +23 31:27 +4 6:4
6. SV Ihme-Roloven 6 2 2 2 +7 40:40 0 6:6
7. SV Arnum IV 6 1 1 4 -43 28:47 -19 3:9
8. FC Bennigsen X 5 1 0 4 -75 15:43 -28 2:8
9. SV Harkenbleck IV 7 0 0 7 -148 11:63 -52 0:14


Stand vom 16.11.2018
Statistiken erstellt mit TTLV