Tabellenübersicht

Bezirksliga Gruppe 3

Platz Team Spiele S U N Sätze Spiele +/- Punkte
1. RSV Hannover 10 10 0 0 +182 90:13 +77 20:0
2. SV Altenhagen I 10 8 0 2 +104 80:45 +35 16:4
3. TTK Großburgwedel 9 5 2 2 +29 66:55 +11 12:6
4. SV Bolzum II 9 5 1 3 +27 68:50 +18 11:7
5. SV Arminia Hannover III 10 5 0 5 -10 60:66 -6 10:10
6. FC Bennigsen II 9 3 3 3 -11 63:63 0 9:9
7. SV Arminia Hannover II 10 4 1 5 -41 58:72 -14 9:11
8. SG Misburg 9 2 0 7 -61 48:76 -28 4:14
9. Hannover 96 IV 9 1 1 7 -66 42:75 -33 3:15
10. TSG Ahlten II 11 1 0 10 -153 32:92 -60 2:20

1. Bezirksklasse Staffel 6

Platz Team Spiele S U N Sätze Spiele +/- Punkte
1. FC Bennigsen III 9 7 2 0 +64 79:46 +33 16:2
2. TTC Helga Hannover 9 5 2 2 +38 71:55 +16 12:6
3. TTC Helga Hannover II 9 5 1 3 +16 61:53 +8 11:7
4. FC Schwalbe Döhren 9 5 1 3 +44 67:60 +7 11:7
5. Badenstedter SC III 9 4 1 4 +1 56:59 -3 9:9
6. Concordia Alvesrode 9 4 1 4 -11 64:68 -4 9:9
7. Germania Grasdorf 9 3 2 4 +16 64:63 +1 8:10
8. SC Hemmingen III 10 3 2 5 -24 67:72 -5 8:12
9. SV Altenhagen I II 9 2 3 4 -35 62:71 -9 7:11
10. Hannoverscher TTC 10 0 1 9 -109 45:89 -44 1:19

2. Bezirksklasse Gruppe 11

Platz Team Spiele S U N Sätze Spiele +/- Punkte
1. TuS Wettbergen 10 7 3 0 +91 87:48 +39 17:3
2. TSV Bemerode 9 7 2 0 +117 79:34 +45 16:2
3. RSV Hannover II 10 7 1 2 +55 80:56 +24 15:5
4. Hannover 96 V 9 5 2 2 +67 70:45 +25 12:6
5. FC Schwalbe Döhren II 10 6 0 4 +35 72:59 +13 12:8
6. RSV Hannover III 9 3 1 5 -30 50:65 -15 7:11
7. SV Ahlem 11 3 0 8 -104 51:87 -36 6:16
8. TTC Helga Hannover III 10 1 1 8 -95 46:86 -40 3:17
9. SG Limmer 9 0 1 8 -99 39:80 -41 1:17
  Badenstedter SC IV Zurückgezogen

2. Bezirksklasse Gruppe 12

Platz Team Spiele S U N Sätze Spiele +/- Punkte
1. SpVg Hüpede-Oerie II 9 8 0 1 +104 77:33 +44 16:2
2. TSV Rethen 10 8 0 2 +78 82:48 +34 16:4
3. FC Bennigsen IV 10 7 1 2 +89 78:43 +35 15:5
4. SV Harkenbleck 10 5 2 3 +71 78:55 +23 12:8
5. TTC Schulenburg 10 5 2 3 +18 70:61 +9 12:8
6. SG Lüdersen 9 4 2 3 +13 68:54 +14 10:8
7. TTC Völksen 9 2 2 5 -75 44:71 -27 6:12
8. SV Arnum 9 2 1 6 -72 46:73 -27 5:13
9. FC Bennigsen V 10 1 1 8 -106 34:85 -51 3:17
10. SC Hemmingen IV 10 0 1 9 -120 35:89 -54 1:19

Kreisliga Gruppe 4

Platz Team Spiele S U N Sätze Spiele +/- Punkte
1. FC Bennigsen VI 9 7 0 2 +73 74:44 +30 14:4
2. TSV Pattensen 9 6 2 1 +90 74:45 +29 14:4
3. TSV Rethen II 9 6 1 2 +17 67:55 +12 13:5
4. TSV Gestorf 10 6 1 3 +36 70:56 +14 13:7
5. TTC Holtensen 9 5 1 3 -5 61:56 +5 11:7
6. Germania Grasdorf II 10 5 1 4 +71 74:50 +24 11:9
7. Concordia Alvesrode II 9 4 1 4 -27 52:56 -4 9:9
8. SV Wilkenburg 10 2 1 7 -69 53:80 -27 5:15
9. TSV Ingeln-Oesselse 10 1 1 8 -79 47:81 -34 3:17
10. SV Altenhagen I III 11 1 1 9 -107 45:94 -49 3:19

1. Kreisklasse Staffel 7

Platz Team Spiele S U N Sätze Spiele +/- Punkte
1. SV Harkenbleck II 10 9 0 1 +129 87:31 +56 18:2
2. SV Arnum II 10 9 0 1 +117 83:33 +50 18:2
3. SC Hemmingen V 9 6 2 1 +80 71:43 +28 14:4
4. TSV Pattensen II 10 6 0 4 +3 65:59 +6 12:8
5. TTC Völksen III 9 5 1 3 +59 70:48 +22 11:7
6. TSV Rethen III 9 3 1 5 +6 61:60 +1 7:11
7. Germania Grasdorf III 10 3 1 6 -19 62:76 -14 7:13
8. Tuspo Jeinsen II 9 2 0 7 -91 38:72 -34 4:14
9. SV Wilkenburg II 9 1 1 7 -137 25:77 -52 3:15
10. FC Bennigsen VIII 9 0 0 9 -147 18:81 -63 0:18

1. Kreisklasse Gruppe 8

Platz Team Spiele S U N Sätze Spiele +/- Punkte
1. TTC Schulenburg II 10 10 0 0 +153 90:29 +61 20:0
2. Tuspo Jeinsen 9 6 1 2 +68 74:46 +28 13:5
3. FC Bennigsen VII 9 6 1 2 +41 67:50 +17 13:5
4. SV Arnum III 9 6 0 3 +53 70:47 +23 12:6
5. TTC Völksen II 9 6 0 3 +65 66:47 +19 12:6
6. SG Lüdersen II 10 5 0 5 -34 64:71 -7 10:10
7. SpVg Hüpede-Oerie III 9 2 2 5 -31 54:69 -15 6:12
8. TTC Holtensen II 10 1 2 7 -66 48:81 -33 4:16
9. SV Altenhagen I IV 10 1 1 8 -100 43:83 -40 3:17
10. SV Harkenbleck III 11 1 1 9 -149 42:95 -53 3:19

2. Kreisklasse Gruppe 7

Platz Team Spiele S U N Sätze Spiele +/- Punkte
1. TSV Rethen IV 9 9 0 0 +116 81:26 +55 18:0
2. BSV Gleidingen 9 7 0 2 +110 75:32 +43 14:4
3. TSV Rethen V 9 6 1 2 +67 70:48 +22 13:5
4. BSG Laatzen 9 5 0 4 +5 55:53 +2 10:8
5. Eintracht Hiddestorf 8 4 0 4 +27 57:45 +12 8:8
6. SV Ihme-Roloven 8 2 2 4 -20 47:58 -11 6:10
7. SV Arnum IV 8 2 1 5 -34 43:58 -15 5:11
8. FC Bennigsen X 8 1 0 7 -105 21:70 -49 2:14
9. SV Harkenbleck IV 8 0 0 8 -166 13:72 -59 0:16


Stand vom 19.01.2019
Statistiken erstellt mit TTLV