Mannschaftsführer | ||
Tel. : Fax : Dienst : |
Email : Mobil : |
Sporthalle |
Spieltag : Donnerstag, 20:00 - Ballfarbe Weiß |
Spieler | |||||||
Nr. | Spieler | Bemerkung | Ob. Pk | Mit. Pk | Unt. Pk | Gesamt | |
1. | Kempa, Henning | 20 : 9 | 20 : 9 | ||||
2. | Steege, Frank | 17 : 11 | 17 : 11 | ||||
3. | Zimmermann, Walter | 12 : 2 | 12 : 2 | ||||
4. | Titz, Daniel | 8 : 4 | 3 : 1 | 11 : 5 | |||
5. | Seickert, Bernd | 0 : 2 | 6 : 5 | 3 : 0 | 9 : 7 | ||
6. | Uhrbach, Sören | 1 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 4 : 0 | |||
II/1 | Zawadzki, Boris | ERS | 2 : 2 | 7 : 6 | 9 : 8 | ||
II/2 | Pflüger, Dimitri | ERS | 2 : 0 | 4 : 3 | 6 : 3 | ||
II/3 | Gilovski, Eugen | ERS | 1 : 2 | 1 : 2 | |||
III/1 | Liebnau, Viktor | ERS | 3 : 2 | 3 : 2 | |||
III/10 | Mütel, Juri | ERS | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 | |||
Gesamt | 37 : 22 | 31 : 13 | 24 : 15 | 92 : 50 |
Doppel | |
Seickert, Bernd / Steege, Frank | 10 : 3 |
Titz, Daniel / Zawadzki, Boris | 10 : 1 |
Kempa, Henning / Zimmermann, Walter | 6 : 1 |
Kempa, Henning / Steege, Frank | 3 : 0 |
Kempa, Henning / Uhrbach, Sören | 3 : 0 |
Pflüger, Dimitri / Zimmermann, Walter | 2 : 1 |
Liebnau, Viktor / Zawadzki, Boris | 1 : 1 |
Gilovski, Eugen / Pflüger, Dimitri | 1 : 1 |
Kempa, Henning / Pflüger, Dimitri | 1 : 1 |
Kempa, Henning / Titz, Daniel | 1 : 0 |
Liebnau, Viktor / Pflüger, Dimitri | 1 : 0 |
Kempa, Henning / Liebnau, Viktor | 1 : 0 |
Uhrbach, Sören / Zawadzki, Boris | 1 : 0 |
Steege, Frank / Titz, Daniel | 1 : 0 |
Kempa, Henning / Mütel, Juri | 0 : 1 |
Seickert, Bernd / Zimmermann, Walter | 0 : 1 |
Gesamt | 42 : 11 |
Paarungen | ||||||
Nr. | Datum | Zeit | Heim | Gast | Spiele | |
5 | Donnerstag, 08.09.22 | 20:00 | BSG Laatzen | SV Harkenbleck III | 9 : 2 | |
9 | Donnerstag, 22.09.22 | 20:00 | BSG Laatzen | TSV Rethen VII | 9 : 7 | |
11 | Freitag, 23.09.22 | 19:30 | TuS Davenstedt | BSG Laatzen | 4 : 9 | |
22 | Donnerstag, 13.10.22 | 20:00 | BSG Laatzen | BSV Gleidingen | 9 : 0 | |
28 | Freitag, 21.10.22 | 20:00 | SV Arnum IV | BSG Laatzen | 0 : 9 | |
31 | Donnerstag, 03.11.22 | 20:00 | BSG Laatzen | SG Limmer V | 2 : 9 | |
37 | Dienstag, 15.11.22 | 19:30 | TSV Rethen VI | BSG Laatzen | 1 : 9 | |
38 | Donnerstag, 17.11.22 | 20:00 | BSG Laatzen | SG Limmer IV | 8 : 8 | |
41 | Montag, 21.11.22 | 19:30 | TuS Wettbergen IV | BSG Laatzen | 9 : 5 | |
46 | Donnerstag, 12.01.23 | 20:00 | BSG Laatzen | TuS Davenstedt | 9 : 0 | |
57 | Freitag, 10.02.23 | 20:00 | BSV Gleidingen | BSG Laatzen | 3 : 9 | |
50 | Mittwoch, 15.02.23 | 20:00 | BSG Laatzen | TSV Rethen VI | 9 : 2 | |
61 | Freitag, 17.02.23 | 19:30 | TSV Rethen VII | BSG Laatzen | 1 : 9 | |
79 | Donnerstag, 30.03.23 | 20:00 | BSG Laatzen | SV Arnum IV | 9 : 1 | |
81 | Donnerstag, 06.04.23 | 20:00 | BSG Laatzen | TuS Wettbergen IV | 9 : 3 | |
85 | Montag, 17.04.23 | 19:30 | SG Limmer V | BSG Laatzen | 9 : 2 | |
89 | Freitag, 21.04.23 | 20:00 | SV Harkenbleck III | BSG Laatzen | 2 : 9 |