Mannschaftsführer | ||
Andreas Cieslack |
Tel. : Fax : Dienst : |
Email : Mobil : |
Sporthalle |
Sporthalle , Alte Dorfstraße, Wilkenburg |
Spieltag : Mittwoch, 20:00 - Ballfarbe Weiß |
Spieler | |||||||
Nr. | Spieler | Bemerkung | Ob. Pk | Mit. Pk | Unt. Pk | Gesamt | |
1. | Horn, Hans-Jürgen | 17 : 7 | 17 : 7 | ||||
WES | Haars, Janine | w ERS | 8 : 3 | 8 : 3 | |||
WES | Ubrig, Miriam | w ERS | |||||
WES | Stojeva, Lidija | w ERS | |||||
5. | Cieslack, Andreas | 2 : 10 | 2 : 10 | ||||
WES | Joneczek, Sandra | w ERS | 12 : 7 | 12 : 7 | |||
7. | von Campe, Martin | 12 : 5 | 12 : 5 | ||||
WES | Gerke, Gabriela | w ERS | 1 : 0 | 0 : 1 | 1 : 1 | ||
9. | Notzke, Erhard | 2 : 1 | 2 : 1 | ||||
WES | Hansen, Angela | w ERS | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 | |||
11. | Richter, Markus | 8 : 8 | 8 : 8 | ||||
12. | Hansen, Uwe | 0 : 1 | 6 : 7 | 6 : 8 | |||
WES | Schäfer, Cornelia | w ERS | 1 : 0 | 1 : 0 | |||
14. | Maiwald, Marius | ||||||
WES | Horn, Marianne | w ERS | 1 : 1 | 1 : 1 | |||
Gesamt | 27 : 20 | 25 : 14 | 18 : 18 | 70 : 52 |
Doppel | |
Haars, Janine / Horn, Hans-Jürgen | 7 : 1 |
Joneczek, Sandra / von Campe, Martin | 5 : 3 |
Hansen, Uwe / Richter, Markus | 5 : 2 |
Cieslack, Andreas / Horn, Hans-Jürgen | 3 : 1 |
Horn, Hans-Jürgen / Joneczek, Sandra | 0 : 4 |
Notzke, Erhard / von Campe, Martin | 2 : 0 |
Cieslack, Andreas / Hansen, Uwe | 0 : 2 |
Hansen, Angela / von Campe, Martin | 1 : 0 |
Hansen, Uwe / von Campe, Martin | 1 : 0 |
Gerke, Gabriela / Horn, Marianne | 1 : 0 |
Horn, Marianne / Richter, Markus | 0 : 1 |
Richter, Markus / Schäfer, Cornelia | 0 : 1 |
Hansen, Uwe / Joneczek, Sandra | 0 : 1 |
Cieslack, Andreas / von Campe, Martin | 0 : 1 |
Gerke, Gabriela / Richter, Markus | 0 : 1 |
Gesamt | 25 : 18 |
Paarungen | ||||||
Nr. | Datum | Zeit | Heim | Gast | Spiele | |
2 | Samstag, 07.09.19 | 15:00 | SC Hemmingen VI | SV Wilkenburg II | 9 : 2 | |
11 | Mittwoch, 02.10.19 | 20:00 | SV Arnum IV | SV Wilkenburg II | 3 : 9 | |
12 | Mittwoch, 16.10.19 | 20:00 | SV Wilkenburg II | SV Harkenbleck IV | 9 : 1 | |
20 | Dienstag, 05.11.19 | 19:30 | TSV Rethen VI | SV Wilkenburg II | 7 : 9 | |
24 | Mittwoch, 13.11.19 | 20:00 | SV Wilkenburg II | BSV Gleidingen | 7 : 9 | |
27 | Donnerstag, 21.11.19 | 20:15 | FC Bennigsen IX | SV Wilkenburg II | 3 : 9 | |
32 | Donnerstag, 28.11.19 | 20:00 | BSG Laatzen | SV Wilkenburg II | 3 : 9 | |
36 | Freitag, 06.12.19 | 20:00 | SV Wilkenburg II | TSV Ingeln-Oesselse | 6 : 9 | |
42 | Mittwoch, 29.01.20 | 20:00 | SV Wilkenburg II | SV Arnum IV | 9 : 2 | |
47 | Freitag, 07.02.20 | 20:00 | TSV Ingeln-Oesselse | SV Wilkenburg II | 8 : 8 | |
51 | Mittwoch, 12.02.20 | 20:00 | SV Wilkenburg II | BSG Laatzen | 9 : 7 | |
56 | Freitag, 28.02.20 | 20:00 | SV Wilkenburg II | SC Hemmingen VI | 0 : 9 | |
57 | Dienstag, 03.03.20 | 20:00 | SV Harkenbleck IV | SV Wilkenburg II | 0 : 9 | |
67 | Freitag, 27.03.20 | 20:00 | BSV Gleidingen | SV Wilkenburg II | ||
70 | Freitag, 03.04.20 | 20:00 | SV Wilkenburg II | TSV Rethen VI | ||
71 | Freitag, 17.04.20 | 20:00 | SV Wilkenburg II | FC Bennigsen IX |