Mannschaftsführer | ||
Kord Schreiber |
Tel. : Fax : Dienst : |
Email : Mobil : |
Sporthalle |
Grundschule, Hohbrink, Altenhagen I |
Spieltag : Montag, 20:15 - Ballfarbe Weiß |
Spieler | |||||||
Nr. | Spieler | Bemerkung | Ob. Pk | Mit. Pk | Unt. Pk | Gesamt | |
1. | Schwarze, Jan-Lucas | 7 : 10 | 9 : 3 | 16 : 13 | |||
2. | Jung, Hermann | ||||||
3. | Holzendorff, Andreas | 9 : 23 | 9 : 23 | ||||
4. | Whelan, Michael | 3 : 16 | 7 : 7 | 10 : 23 | |||
5. | Alder, Markus | 15 : 8 | 15 : 8 | ||||
6. | Häder, Eckhard | 0 : 7 | 6 : 3 | 6 : 10 | |||
7. | Holtfoth, Claus | RES | 1 : 0 | 1 : 0 | |||
8. | Schreiber, Kord | 0 : 2 | 5 : 13 | 5 : 15 | |||
9. | Schneider, Marc-Philipp | 7 : 7 | 7 : 7 | ||||
V/2 | Woldrich, Rudolf | ERS | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 | |||
V/6 | Rusch, Detlev | ERS | 0 : 4 | 0 : 4 | |||
V/10 | Mohaupt, Jens | ERS | 0 : 2 | 0 : 2 | |||
Gesamt | 19 : 49 | 32 : 27 | 18 : 30 | 69 : 106 |
Paarungen | ||||||
Nr. | Datum | Zeit | Heim | Gast | Spiele | |
2 | Montag, 03.09.18 | 20:00 | TTC Schulenburg II | SV Altenhagen I IV | 9 : 1 | |
12 | Montag, 24.09.18 | 20:15 | SV Altenhagen I IV | TTC Völksen II | 1 : 9 | |
13 | Mittwoch, 10.10.18 | 20:00 | SV Arnum III | SV Altenhagen I IV | 9 : 2 | |
25 | Montag, 05.11.18 | 20:00 | SV Altenhagen I IV | SV Harkenbleck III | 9 : 3 B | |
30 | Montag, 12.11.18 | 20:15 | SV Altenhagen I IV | SG Lüdersen II | 7 : 9 | |
18 | Samstag, 17.11.18 | 15:30 | Tuspo Jeinsen | SV Altenhagen I IV | 9 : 0 | |
38 | Montag, 26.11.18 | 20:15 | SV Altenhagen I IV | FC Bennigsen VII | 6 : 9 | |
43 | Freitag, 07.12.18 | 19:30 | SpVg Hüpede-Oerie III | SV Altenhagen I IV | 9 : 6 | |
45 | Montag, 10.12.18 | 20:15 | SV Altenhagen I IV | TTC Holtensen II | 8 : 8 | |
48 | Dienstag, 15.01.19 | 20:00 | SG Lüdersen II | SV Altenhagen I IV | 9 : 3 | |
53 | Donnerstag, 24.01.19 | 20:00 | SV Altenhagen I IV | SpVg Hüpede-Oerie III | 7 : 9 | |
54 | Dienstag, 29.01.19 | 20:00 | FC Bennigsen VII | SV Altenhagen I IV | 9 : 3 | |
57 | Samstag, 02.02.19 | 16:00 | SV Harkenbleck III | SV Altenhagen I IV | 4 : 9 B | |
75 | Donnerstag, 28.02.19 | 20:00 | SV Altenhagen I IV | SV Arnum III | 7 : 9 | |
76 | Samstag, 02.03.19 | 16:30 | TTC Völksen II | SV Altenhagen I IV | 9 : 2 | |
90 | Montag, 11.03.19 | 20:15 | SV Altenhagen I IV | TTC Schulenburg II | 4 : 9 | |
82 | Montag, 18.03.19 | 20:15 | SV Altenhagen I IV | Tuspo Jeinsen | 4 : 9 | |
85 | Freitag, 29.03.19 | 19:30 | TTC Holtensen II | SV Altenhagen I IV | 4 : 9 |