Mannschaftsführer | ||
Helmut Freimann |
Tel. : Fax : Dienst : |
Email : Mobil : |
Sporthalle |
Süllberg Halle, Medefelder Straße 9, Bennigsen |
Spieltag : Donnerstag, 20:00 - Ballfarbe Weiß |
Spieler | |||||||
Nr. | Spieler | Bemerkung | Ob. Pk | Mit. Pk | Unt. Pk | Gesamt | |
1. | Hendriksen, Jens | 16 : 12 | 16 : 12 | ||||
2. | Freimann, Helmut | 21 : 9 | 21 : 9 | ||||
3. | Reese, Marco | 2 : 0 | 2 : 0 | 4 : 0 | |||
4. | Haschemi, Ali | 0 : 2 | 11 : 9 | 2 : 1 | 13 : 12 | ||
5. | Meyer, Heiko | 0 : 2 | 3 : 4 | 3 : 6 | |||
6. | Steinmetz, Julien | ||||||
7. | Schulz, Udo | ||||||
VIII/2 | Weis, Felix | ERS | 1 : 0 | 1 : 0 | |||
VIII/2 | Ehrenpfort, Maik | ERS | 2 : 0 | 2 : 0 | |||
VIII/4 | Stannebein, Anja | w ERS | 9 : 3 | 1 : 0 | 10 : 3 | ||
VIII/6 | Struck, Dennis | ERS | 7 : 9 | 4 : 3 | 11 : 12 | ||
VIII/8 | Heyer, Andreas | ERS | 7 : 0 | 7 : 0 | |||
IX/3 | Juschkewitz, Julia | w ERS | 4 : 2 | 4 : 2 | |||
IX/7 | Halvensleben, Holger | ERS | 2 : 1 | 2 : 1 | |||
IX/6 | Vergin, Bernd | ERS | 1 : 1 | 1 : 1 | |||
X/1 | Ochs, Kristoffer | ERS | 6 : 2 | 6 : 2 | |||
X/2 | Ochs, Andreas | ERS | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | |||
X/4 | Struck, Rainer | ERS | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 | |||
X/5 | Engel, Melanie | w ERS | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 | |||
X/16 | Kebsch-Jandel, Jandel | w ERS | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 | |||
Kampflos | 0 : 2 | 0 : 2 | |||||
Gesamt | 37 : 25 | 33 : 25 | 31 : 18 | 101 : 68 |
Doppel | |
Freimann, Helmut / Stannebein, Anja | 6 : 4 |
Haschemi, Ali / Hendriksen, Jens | 1 : 6 |
Freimann, Helmut / Juschkewitz, Julia | 3 : 1 |
Freimann, Helmut / Hendriksen, Jens | 3 : 1 |
Ochs, Kristoffer / Struck, Dennis | 3 : 1 |
Haschemi, Ali / Meyer, Heiko | 2 : 2 |
Ehrenpfort, Maik / Struck, Dennis | 2 : 0 |
Haschemi, Ali / Heyer, Andreas | 1 : 1 |
Halvensleben, Holger / Haschemi, Ali | 1 : 1 |
Hendriksen, Jens / Struck, Dennis | 0 : 2 |
Haschemi, Ali / Ochs, Andreas | 1 : 0 |
Hendriksen, Jens / Heyer, Andreas | 1 : 0 |
Heyer, Andreas / Weis, Felix | 1 : 0 |
Heyer, Andreas / Struck, Dennis | 1 : 0 |
Juschkewitz, Julia / Struck, Dennis | 1 : 0 |
Freimann, Helmut / Ochs, Kristoffer | 1 : 0 |
Freimann, Helmut / Meyer, Heiko | 0 : 1 |
Engel, Melanie / Ochs, Andreas | 0 : 1 |
Freimann, Helmut / Reese, Marco | 0 : 1 |
Hendriksen, Jens / Reese, Marco | 0 : 1 |
Struck, Dennis / Vergin, Bernd | 0 : 1 |
Struck, Dennis / Struck, Rainer | 0 : 1 |
Kebsch-Jandel, Jandel / Stannebein, Anja | 0 : 1 |
Kampflos | 0 : 1 |
Gesamt | 28 : 27 |
Paarungen | ||||||
Nr. | Datum | Zeit | Heim | Gast | Spiele | |
1 | Freitag, 31.08.18 | 19:30 | SpVg Hüpede-Oerie III | FC Bennigsen VII | 8 : 8 | |
11 | Freitag, 21.09.18 | 20:00 | Tuspo Jeinsen | FC Bennigsen VII | 9 : 1 | |
15 | Montag, 15.10.18 | 20:00 | TTC Schulenburg II | FC Bennigsen VII | 9 : 4 | |
17 | Freitag, 19.10.18 | 20:00 | FC Bennigsen VII | TTC Völksen II | 9 : 5 | |
20 | Donnerstag, 25.10.18 | 20:00 | FC Bennigsen VII | SG Lüdersen II | 9 : 4 | |
26 | Freitag, 09.11.18 | 20:00 | FC Bennigsen VII | SV Harkenbleck III | 9 : 3 B | |
32 | Freitag, 16.11.18 | 20:00 | FC Bennigsen VII | TTC Holtensen II | 9 : 0 | |
36 | Freitag, 23.11.18 | 20:00 | FC Bennigsen VII | SV Arnum III | 9 : 6 | |
38 | Montag, 26.11.18 | 20:15 | SV Altenhagen I IV | FC Bennigsen VII | 6 : 9 | |
54 | Dienstag, 29.01.19 | 20:00 | FC Bennigsen VII | SV Altenhagen I IV | 9 : 3 | |
68 | Donnerstag, 14.02.19 | 20:00 | TTC Völksen II | FC Bennigsen VII | 7 : 9 | |
70 | Mittwoch, 20.02.19 | 20:00 | SV Arnum III | FC Bennigsen VII | 9 : 5 | |
74 | Dienstag, 26.02.19 | 20:00 | TTC Holtensen II | FC Bennigsen VII | 1 : 9 | |
79 | Montag, 11.03.19 | 20:00 | SG Lüdersen II | FC Bennigsen VII | 7 : 9 | |
81 | Freitag, 15.03.19 | 20:00 | FC Bennigsen VII | TTC Schulenburg II | 7 : 9 B | |
62 | Donnerstag, 21.03.19 | 20:00 | SV Harkenbleck III | FC Bennigsen VII | 0 : 9 B | |
86 | Donnerstag, 04.04.19 | 20:15 | FC Bennigsen VII | Tuspo Jeinsen | 5 : 9 | |
89 | Sonntag, 14.04.19 | 19:59 | FC Bennigsen VII | SpVg Hüpede-Oerie III |