Mannschaftsführer | ||
Ralf Mader |
Tel. : Fax : Dienst : |
Email : Mobil : |
Sporthalle |
Sporthalle, Hundepfuhlsweg, Arnum |
Spieltag : Mittwoch, 20:00 (alternativ Freitag, 20:00) - Ballfarbe gelb |
Spieler | |||||||
Nr. | Spieler | Bemerkung | Ob. Pk | Mit. Pk | Unt. Pk | Gesamt | |
1. | Mader, Ralf | 20 : 16 | 20 : 16 | ||||
2. | Dewenter, Kevin | 20 : 11 | 20 : 11 | ||||
3. | Eicke, Nils | 15 : 9 | 15 : 9 | ||||
4. | Pönitzsch, Sascha | 1 : 1 | 5 : 7 | 12 : 1 | 18 : 9 | ||
5. | Rehbein, Karl-Heinz | 5 : 0 | 3 : 3 | 8 : 3 | |||
6. | Schlue, Klaus | 5 : 11 | 6 : 4 | 11 : 15 | |||
IV/1 | Müller, Patrick | ERS | 9 : 6 | 9 : 6 | |||
IV/3 | Scharf, Günter | ERS | 2 : 2 | 2 : 2 | |||
IV/3 | Oertelt, Lukas | ERS | 1 : 0 | 1 : 0 | |||
Gesamt | 41 : 28 | 30 : 27 | 33 : 16 | 104 : 71 |
Doppel | |
Mader, Ralf / Pönitzsch, Sascha | 10 : 8 |
Dewenter, Kevin / Eicke, Nils | 13 : 3 |
Müller, Patrick / Schlue, Klaus | 3 : 8 |
Rehbein, Karl-Heinz / Schlue, Klaus | 2 : 3 |
Oertelt, Lukas / Schlue, Klaus | 1 : 0 |
Mader, Ralf / Scharf, Günter | 1 : 0 |
Müller, Patrick / Rehbein, Karl-Heinz | 1 : 0 |
Dewenter, Kevin / Rehbein, Karl-Heinz | 1 : 0 |
Dewenter, Kevin / Scharf, Günter | 0 : 1 |
Scharf, Günter / Schlue, Klaus | 0 : 1 |
Gesamt | 32 : 24 |
Paarungen | ||||||
Nr. | Datum | Zeit | Heim | Gast | Spiele | |
5 | Dienstag, 11.09.18 | 20:15 | SV Harkenbleck III | SV Arnum III | 5 : 9 B | |
7 | Mittwoch, 12.09.18 | 20:00 | SV Arnum III | TTC Schulenburg II | 3 : 9 | |
10 | Freitag, 21.09.18 | 20:00 | TTC Holtensen II | SV Arnum III | 5 : 9 | |
13 | Mittwoch, 10.10.18 | 20:00 | SV Arnum III | SV Altenhagen I IV | 9 : 2 | |
14 | Freitag, 12.10.18 | 20:00 | SV Arnum III | SpVg Hüpede-Oerie III | 9 : 1 | |
34 | Mittwoch, 21.11.18 | 20:00 | SV Arnum III | TTC Völksen II | 9 : 5 | |
36 | Freitag, 23.11.18 | 20:00 | FC Bennigsen VII | SV Arnum III | 9 : 6 | |
40 | Freitag, 30.11.18 | 20:15 | SG Lüdersen II | SV Arnum III | 2 : 9 | |
44 | Freitag, 07.12.18 | 20:00 | SV Arnum III | Tuspo Jeinsen | 7 : 9 | |
51 | Montag, 21.01.19 | 19:30 | SpVg Hüpede-Oerie III | SV Arnum III | 2 : 9 | |
55 | Mittwoch, 30.01.19 | 20:00 | SV Arnum III | TTC Holtensen II | 9 : 1 | |
58 | Freitag, 15.02.19 | 20:00 | SV Arnum III | SV Harkenbleck III | 9 : 1 B | |
70 | Mittwoch, 20.02.19 | 20:00 | SV Arnum III | FC Bennigsen VII | 9 : 5 | |
73 | Montag, 25.02.19 | 20:00 | TTC Schulenburg II | SV Arnum III | 9 : 2 | |
75 | Donnerstag, 28.02.19 | 20:00 | SV Altenhagen I IV | SV Arnum III | 7 : 9 | |
78 | Freitag, 08.03.19 | 20:00 | Tuspo Jeinsen | SV Arnum III | 9 : 6 | |
80 | Donnerstag, 14.03.19 | 20:00 | TTC Völksen II | SV Arnum III | 9 : 4 | |
84 | Freitag, 22.03.19 | 20:00 | SV Arnum III | SG Lüdersen II | 9 : 5 |