Mannschaftsführer | ||
Hristo Paskalev |
Tel. : Fax : Dienst : |
Email : v.Mannschaft@TuS-Empelde.net Mobil : 0151-59114027 |
Sporthalle |
MF-Halle der KGS, Empelde |
Spieltag : Dienstag, 20:00 - Ballfarbe Weiß |
Spieler | |||||||
Nr. | Spieler | Bemerkung | Ob. Pk | Mit. Pk | Unt. Pk | Gesamt | |
1. | Seehaus, David | 18 : 15 | 18 : 15 | ||||
2. | Außerwinkler, Manfrted | 15 : 15 | 15 : 15 | ||||
3. | Luschei, Moritz | 0 : 1 | 17 : 8 | 17 : 9 | |||
4. | Paskalev, Hristo | 1 : 3 | 7 : 12 | 8 : 15 | |||
5. | Tischer, Nils | 2 : 2 | 7 : 10 | 9 : 12 | |||
6. | Kölle, Marcel | 2 : 4 | 5 : 7 | 7 : 11 | |||
7. | Assenmacher, Jörg | 2 : 1 | 6 : 7 | 8 : 8 | |||
8. | Praus, Sina | w | 1 : 2 | 1 : 2 | |||
Kampflos | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 | |||||
Gesamt | 34 : 34 | 30 : 27 | 19 : 29 | 83 : 90 |
Doppel | |
Paskalev, Hristo / Seehaus, David | 11 : 6 |
Außerwinkler, Manfrted / Luschei, Moritz | 11 : 6 |
Kölle, Marcel / Tischer, Nils | 2 : 4 |
Assenmacher, Jörg / Kölle, Marcel | 1 : 3 |
Assenmacher, Jörg / Tischer, Nils | 1 : 3 |
Seehaus, David / Tischer, Nils | 1 : 2 |
Kölle, Marcel / Praus, Sina | 1 : 2 |
Außerwinkler, Manfrted / Paskalev, Hristo | 1 : 0 |
Assenmacher, Jörg / Paskalev, Hristo | 0 : 1 |
Praus, Sina / Tischer, Nils | 0 : 1 |
Assenmacher, Jörg / Luschei, Moritz | 0 : 1 |
Kampflos | 0 : 1 |
Gesamt | 29 : 30 |
Paarungen | ||||||
Nr. | Datum | Zeit | Heim | Gast | Spiele | |
8 | Dienstag, 19.09.17 | 19:30 | SV Harkenbleck III | TuS Empelde V | 9 : 3 | |
13 | Dienstag, 26.09.17 | 20:00 | SG Ronnenberg V | TuS Empelde V | 9 : 5 | |
16 | Freitag, 06.10.17 | 20:00 | Eintracht Hiddestorf | TuS Empelde V | 9 : 2 | |
17 | Dienstag, 17.10.17 | 20:00 | TuS Empelde V | BSG Laatzen | 9 : 4 | |
19 | Donnerstag, 19.10.17 | 20:00 | TuS Empelde V | BSV Gleidingen | 7 : 9 | |
27 | Donnerstag, 02.11.17 | 20:00 | TuS Empelde V | SV Weetzen | 9 : 2 | |
32 | Dienstag, 14.11.17 | 20:00 | TuS Empelde V | FC Bennigsen X | 9 : 2 | |
34 | Dienstag, 21.11.17 | 20:00 | TuS Empelde V | TSV Rethen V | 9 : 7 | |
39 | Mittwoch, 29.11.17 | 20:00 | SV Arnum IV | TuS Empelde V | 9 : 5 | |
49 | Dienstag, 16.01.18 | 19:30 | TSV Rethen V | TuS Empelde V | 8 : 8 | |
52 | Freitag, 19.01.18 | 20:00 | BSV Gleidingen | TuS Empelde V | 9 : 1 | |
54 | Freitag, 26.01.18 | 20:00 | SV Weetzen | TuS Empelde V | 3 : 9 | |
57 | Donnerstag, 01.02.18 | 20:00 | BSG Laatzen | TuS Empelde V | 9 : 4 | |
63 | Dienstag, 13.02.18 | 20:00 | FC Bennigsen X | TuS Empelde V | 3 : 9 | |
69 | Donnerstag, 22.02.18 | 20:00 | TuS Empelde V | Eintracht Hiddestorf | 7 : 9 | |
81 | Donnerstag, 22.03.18 | 20:00 | TuS Empelde V | SV Harkenbleck III | 0 : 9 | |
84 | Donnerstag, 29.03.18 | 20:00 | TuS Empelde V | SG Ronnenberg V | 7 : 9 | |
86 | Freitag, 06.04.18 | 20:00 | TuS Empelde V | SV Arnum IV | 9 : 1 |