Mannschaftsführer | ||
Claus Schottmann Texas 13 30966 Hemmingen |
Tel. : 05101-4666 Fax : Dienst : |
Email : Mobil : |
Sporthalle |
Mehrzweckhalle, Hallerskamp, Harkenbleck |
Spieltag : Donnerstag, 20:00 (alternativ Dienstag, 20:00) - Ballfarbe Weiß |
Spieler | |||||||
Nr. | Spieler | Bemerkung | Ob. Pk | Mit. Pk | Unt. Pk | Gesamt | |
1. | Schottmann, Heinfred | 16 : 8 | 16 : 8 | ||||
2. | Daues, Olaf | 9 : 14 | 9 : 14 | ||||
3. | May, Maurice | 2 : 2 | 2 : 2 | ||||
4. | Schottmann, Claus | 0 : 5 | 8 : 10 | 8 : 15 | |||
5. | Krebs, Winfried | 1 : 14 | 0 : 2 | 1 : 16 | |||
6. | Kolodziej, Thomas | 0 : 4 | 3 : 7 | 3 : 11 | |||
7. | Sander, Heinrich | 9 : 7 | 9 : 7 | ||||
8. | Linkert, Karl-Heinz | 2 : 4 | 2 : 4 | ||||
9. | Sander, Beatrix | w | |||||
10. | von Wallis, Gaby | w | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 | |||
11. | Kanowsky, Inge | w | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 | |||
12. | Schottmann, Ulrike | w | |||||
Kampflos | 1 : 0 | 1 : 0 | |||||
Gesamt | 25 : 27 | 11 : 30 | 15 : 22 | 51 : 79 |
Doppel | |
Schottmann, Claus / Schottmann, Heinfred | 9 : 3 |
Daues, Olaf / Sander, Heinrich | 3 : 8 |
Kolodziej, Thomas / Krebs, Winfried | 0 : 8 |
May, Maurice / Schottmann, Heinfred | 2 : 1 |
Linkert, Karl-Heinz / Sander, Heinrich | 2 : 0 |
Krebs, Winfried / Schottmann, Claus | 1 : 1 |
Kolodziej, Thomas / Schottmann, Claus | 1 : 0 |
Kolodziej, Thomas / Schottmann, Heinfred | 1 : 0 |
Krebs, Winfried / von Wallis, Gaby | 0 : 1 |
Krebs, Winfried / Linkert, Karl-Heinz | 0 : 1 |
Daues, Olaf / Linkert, Karl-Heinz | 0 : 1 |
Daues, Olaf / Schottmann, Claus | 0 : 1 |
Kanowsky, Inge / Kolodziej, Thomas | 0 : 1 |
Kampflos | 1 : 0 |
Gesamt | 20 : 26 |
Paarungen | ||||||
Nr. | Datum | Zeit | Heim | Gast | Spiele | |
4 | Donnerstag, 16.09.10 | 20:00 | SV Harkenbleck III | SC Hemmingen VIII | 3 : 9 | |
14 | Donnerstag, 14.10.10 | 20:00 | SV Harkenbleck III | TSV Ingeln-Oesselse III | 3 : 9 | |
19 | Donnerstag, 28.10.10 | 20:00 | SV Harkenbleck III | SV Wilkenburg | 1 : 9 | |
21 | Dienstag, 02.11.10 | 19:30 | TSV Rethen VI | SV Harkenbleck III | 9 : 2 | |
25 | Donnerstag, 11.11.10 | 20:00 | SV Harkenbleck III | TTC Holtensen IV | 9 : 7 | |
29 | Donnerstag, 18.11.10 | 20:00 | SV Harkenbleck III | SV Altenhagen I VI | 8 : 8 | |
31 | Montag, 29.11.10 | 20:00 | VfL Grasdorf VII | SV Harkenbleck III | 9 : 2 | |
39 | Dienstag, 25.01.11 | 20:00 | TSV Ingeln-Oesselse III | SV Harkenbleck III | 9 : 2 | |
41 | Freitag, 04.02.11 | 20:00 | SV Wilkenburg | SV Harkenbleck III | 9 : 5 | |
46 | Montag, 14.02.11 | 20:15 | SV Altenhagen I VI | SV Harkenbleck III | 7 : 9 | |
47 | Samstag, 19.02.11 | 14:00 | SC Hemmingen VIII | SV Harkenbleck III | 7 : 9 | |
55 | Donnerstag, 10.03.11 | 20:00 | SV Harkenbleck III | TSV Rethen VI | 9 : 3 | |
61 | Dienstag, 29.03.11 | 20:00 | TTC Holtensen IV | SV Harkenbleck III | 1 : 9 | |
64 | Donnerstag, 07.04.11 | 20:00 | SV Harkenbleck III | VfL Grasdorf VII | 0 : 9 |