Mannschaftsführer | ||
Holger Meyer |
Tel. : Fax : Dienst : |
Email : Mobil : |
Sporthalle |
Turnhalle, Zum Lindholze, Hüpede |
Spieltag : Freitag, 19:30 - Ballfarbe Weiß |
Spieler | |||||||
Nr. | Spieler | Bemerkung | Ob. Pk | Mit. Pk | Unt. Pk | Gesamt | |
1. | Hilgenberg, Holger | 18 : 11 | 18 : 11 | ||||
2. | Meyer, Holger | 17 : 14 | 17 : 14 | ||||
3. | Hafenstein, Marian | ||||||
4. | Röder, Horst | 1 : 6 | 10 : 13 | 11 : 19 | |||
5. | Schnoor, Axel | 12 : 17 | 12 : 17 | ||||
6. | Breithaupt, Thomas | 2 : 4 | 10 : 11 | 12 : 15 | |||
7. | Meyer, David | 9 : 15 | 9 : 15 | ||||
IV/4 | Ernst, Peter | ERS | 0 : 2 | 0 : 2 | |||
IV/6 | Herrmann, Benjamin | ERS | 0 : 2 | 0 : 2 | |||
Kampflos | 2 : 3 | 2 : 3 | |||||
Gesamt | 36 : 31 | 24 : 34 | 21 : 33 | 81 : 98 |
Doppel | |
Hilgenberg, Holger / Schnoor, Axel | 6 : 10 |
Breithaupt, Thomas / Meyer, Holger | 4 : 11 |
Meyer, David / Röder, Horst | 4 : 5 |
Röder, Horst / Schnoor, Axel | 2 : 2 |
Meyer, David / Schnoor, Axel | 1 : 2 |
Ernst, Peter / Meyer, David | 0 : 2 |
Hilgenberg, Holger / Röder, Horst | 0 : 2 |
Hilgenberg, Holger / Meyer, Holger | 1 : 0 |
Breithaupt, Thomas / Röder, Horst | 1 : 0 |
Breithaupt, Thomas / Meyer, David | 0 : 1 |
Meyer, Holger / Röder, Horst | 0 : 1 |
Breithaupt, Thomas / Hilgenberg, Holger | 0 : 1 |
Kampflos | 1 : 2 |
Gesamt | 20 : 39 |
Paarungen | ||||||
Nr. | Datum | Zeit | Heim | Gast | Spiele | |
1 | Freitag, 31.08.18 | 19:30 | SpVg Hüpede-Oerie III | FC Bennigsen VII | 8 : 8 | |
14 | Freitag, 12.10.18 | 20:00 | SV Arnum III | SpVg Hüpede-Oerie III | 9 : 1 | |
27 | Freitag, 09.11.18 | 20:00 | SG Lüdersen II | SpVg Hüpede-Oerie III | 9 : 7 | |
28 | Sonntag, 11.11.18 | 10:00 | SpVg Hüpede-Oerie III | SV Harkenbleck III | 6 : 9 B | |
31 | Freitag, 16.11.18 | 19:30 | SpVg Hüpede-Oerie III | Tuspo Jeinsen | 8 : 8 | |
39 | Freitag, 30.11.18 | 20:00 | TTC Schulenburg II | SpVg Hüpede-Oerie III | 9 : 3 | |
41 | Samstag, 01.12.18 | 16:30 | TTC Völksen II | SpVg Hüpede-Oerie III | 9 : 3 | |
42 | Dienstag, 04.12.18 | 20:00 | TTC Holtensen II | SpVg Hüpede-Oerie III | 2 : 9 | |
43 | Freitag, 07.12.18 | 19:30 | SpVg Hüpede-Oerie III | SV Altenhagen I IV | 9 : 6 | |
50 | Samstag, 19.01.19 | 15:00 | Tuspo Jeinsen | SpVg Hüpede-Oerie III | 9 : 1 | |
51 | Montag, 21.01.19 | 19:30 | SpVg Hüpede-Oerie III | SV Arnum III | 2 : 9 | |
53 | Donnerstag, 24.01.19 | 20:00 | SV Altenhagen I IV | SpVg Hüpede-Oerie III | 7 : 9 | |
56 | Donnerstag, 31.01.19 | 20:00 | SV Harkenbleck III | SpVg Hüpede-Oerie III | 9 : 7 B | |
64 | Freitag, 08.02.19 | 19:30 | SpVg Hüpede-Oerie III | TTC Holtensen II | 9 : 1 | |
72 | Freitag, 22.02.19 | 20:00 | SpVg Hüpede-Oerie III | SG Lüdersen II | 9 : 6 | |
89 | Freitag, 01.03.19 | 20:00 | FC Bennigsen VII | SpVg Hüpede-Oerie III | 9 : 4 | |
77 | Montag, 04.03.19 | 19:30 | SpVg Hüpede-Oerie III | TTC Schulenburg II | 0 : 9 | |
87 | Freitag, 05.04.19 | 19:30 | SpVg Hüpede-Oerie III | TTC Völksen II | 6 : 9 |