Mannschaftsführer | ||
Norbert Igelbrink | Tel. : Fax : Dienst : |
Email : Mobil : |
Sporthalle |
Turnhalle, Braunschweiger Str. 2, Rethen |
Spieltag : Freitag, 19:30 (alternativ Dienstag, 19:30) - Ballfarbe Weiß |
Spieler | |||||||
Nr. | Spieler | Bemerkung | Ob. Pk | Mit. Pk | Unt. Pk | Gesamt | |
1. | Ringeling, Florian | ||||||
2. | Röhrscheid, Jörg | 14 : 10 | 14 : 10 | ||||
3. | Frerking, Swantje | 12 : 10 | 12 : 10 | ||||
4. | Igelbrink, Norbert | 4 : 0 | 16 : 2 | 20 : 2 | |||
5. | Dohmeyer, Arne | 1 : 0 | 1 : 0 | ||||
6. | Benn, Hans-Joachim | 4 : 2 | 7 : 2 | 11 : 4 | |||
7. | Pape, Klaus | 5 : 1 | 12 : 0 | 17 : 1 | |||
IV/6 | Bramkamp, Matthias | ERS | 5 : 6 | 5 : 1 | 10 : 7 | ||
V/2 | Ratz, Michael | ERS | 1 : 0 | 1 : 0 | |||
V/6 | Markwardt, Klaus | ERS | 1 : 0 | 1 : 0 | |||
IV/2 | Wegner, David | ERS | 2 : 0 | 2 : 0 | |||
IV/5 | Stolte, Sascha | ERS | 1 : 0 | 1 : 0 | |||
IV/3 | Friesenecker, Torsten | ERS | 1 : 0 | 1 : 0 | |||
V/5 | Beismann, Horst | ERS | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 | |||
Kampflos | 1 : 0 | 1 : 0 | |||||
Gesamt | 30 : 20 | 31 : 11 | 31 : 4 | 92 : 35 |
Doppel | |
Frerking, Swantje / Igelbrink, Norbert | 9 : 3 |
Pape, Klaus / Röhrscheid, Jörg | 7 : 5 |
Benn, Hans-Joachim / Bramkamp, Matthias | 7 : 2 |
Beismann, Horst / Bramkamp, Matthias | 1 : 0 |
Igelbrink, Norbert / Wegner, David | 1 : 0 |
Friesenecker, Torsten / Pape, Klaus | 1 : 0 |
Bramkamp, Matthias / Markwardt, Klaus | 1 : 0 |
Bramkamp, Matthias / Igelbrink, Norbert | 1 : 0 |
Frerking, Swantje / Wegner, David | 0 : 1 |
Benn, Hans-Joachim / Stolte, Sascha | 0 : 1 |
Benn, Hans-Joachim / Dohmeyer, Arne | 0 : 1 |
Benn, Hans-Joachim / Frerking, Swantje | 0 : 1 |
Kampflos | 1 : 0 |
Gesamt | 29 : 14 |
Paarungen | ||||||
Nr. | Datum | Zeit | Heim | Gast | Spiele | |
1 | Freitag, 30.08.19 | 19:30 | TSV Rethen IV | TSV Rethen III | 3 : 9 | |
9 | Dienstag, 01.10.19 | 19:30 | TSV Rethen III | TTC Völksen III | 9 : 3 | |
13 | Freitag, 18.10.19 | 19:30 | TSV Rethen III | TSV Pattensen II | 9 : 4 | |
14 | Dienstag, 22.10.19 | 19:30 | TSV Rethen III | Germania Grasdorf III | 9 : 5 | |
15 | Donnerstag, 24.10.19 | 20:15 | SV Harkenbleck III | TSV Rethen III | 1 : 9 | |
19 | Dienstag, 29.10.19 | 19:30 | TSV Rethen III | SC Hemmingen V | 7 : 9 | |
28 | Donnerstag, 21.11.19 | 20:00 | TTC Völksen IV | TSV Rethen III | 0 : 9 | |
36 | Freitag, 06.12.19 | 20:00 | SV Arnum III | TSV Rethen III | 3 : 9 | |
39 | Mittwoch, 15.01.20 | 19:30 | Germania Grasdorf III | TSV Rethen III | 0 : 9 | |
43 | Dienstag, 28.01.20 | 19:30 | TSV Rethen III | TSV Rethen IV | 9 : 2 | |
45 | Dienstag, 04.02.20 | 19:30 | TSV Rethen III | SV Arnum III | 9 : 3 | |
49 | Freitag, 14.02.20 | 19:00 | TSV Pattensen II | TSV Rethen III | 6 : 9 | |
54 | Donnerstag, 27.02.20 | 20:00 | TTC Völksen III | TSV Rethen III | 1 : 9 | |
57 | Sonntag, 01.03.20 | 15:00 | SC Hemmingen V | TSV Rethen III | 9 : 6 | |
61 | Freitag, 13.03.20 | 19:30 | TSV Rethen III | SV Harkenbleck III | ||
70 | Freitag, 10.04.20 | 19:30 | TSV Rethen III | TTC Völksen IV |