Mannschaftsführer | ||
Sascha Stolte | Tel. : Fax : Dienst : |
Email : Mobil : |
Sporthalle |
Turnhalle, Braunschweiger Str. 2, Rethen |
Spieltag : Dienstag, 19:30 - Ballfarbe Weiß |
Spieler | |||||||
Nr. | Spieler | Bemerkung | Ob. Pk | Mit. Pk | Unt. Pk | Gesamt | |
1. | Lindau, Alexander | 12 : 11 | 12 : 11 | ||||
2. | Wegner, David | 13 : 10 | 13 : 10 | ||||
3. | Friesenecker, Torsten | 11 : 5 | 2 : 0 | 13 : 5 | |||
4. | Bauer, Michael | 5 : 3 | 5 : 3 | ||||
5. | Stolte, Sascha | 4 : 3 | 2 : 1 | 6 : 4 | |||
IV/6 | Bramkamp, Matthias | ERS | 1 : 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 : 0 | ||
V/2 | Ratz, Michael | ERS | 2 : 1 | 3 : 4 | 5 : 5 | ||
8. | Vieselmeier, Henk | ||||||
V/5 | Beismann, Horst | ERS | 4 : 1 | 4 : 1 | |||
VII/6 | Meier, Tim | ERS | 2 : 0 | 2 : 0 | |||
V/2 | Dalinger, Valimir | ERS | 1 : 0 | 1 : 1 | 2 : 1 | ||
V/4 | Nguyen, Minh Tuan | ERS | 3 : 1 | 3 : 1 | |||
V/6 | Markwardt, Klaus | ERS | 1 : 0 | 1 : 0 | |||
Kampflos | 2 : 0 | 2 : 0 | |||||
Gesamt | 25 : 21 | 24 : 12 | 22 : 8 | 71 : 41 |
Doppel | |
Friesenecker, Torsten / Wegner, David | 8 : 5 |
Bauer, Michael / Stolte, Sascha | 4 : 0 |
Lindau, Alexander / Nguyen, Minh Tuan | 3 : 0 |
Bramkamp, Matthias / Lindau, Alexander | 2 : 1 |
Bauer, Michael / Ratz, Michael | 2 : 0 |
Dalinger, Valimir / Lindau, Alexander | 0 : 2 |
Lindau, Alexander / Ratz, Michael | 0 : 2 |
Beismann, Horst / Markwardt, Klaus | 1 : 0 |
Beismann, Horst / Dalinger, Valimir | 1 : 0 |
Ratz, Michael / Stolte, Sascha | 1 : 0 |
Beismann, Horst / Stolte, Sascha | 1 : 0 |
Lindau, Alexander / Stolte, Sascha | 1 : 0 |
Lindau, Alexander / Wegner, David | 1 : 0 |
Bramkamp, Matthias / Meier, Tim | 1 : 0 |
Meier, Tim / Ratz, Michael | 1 : 0 |
Nguyen, Minh Tuan / Ratz, Michael | 0 : 1 |
Beismann, Horst / Lindau, Alexander | 0 : 1 |
Kampflos | 1 : 0 |
Gesamt | 28 : 12 |
Paarungen | ||||||
Nr. | Datum | Zeit | Heim | Gast | Spiele | |
1 | Freitag, 30.08.19 | 19:30 | TSV Rethen IV | TSV Rethen III | 3 : 9 | |
2 | Montag, 02.09.19 | 19:00 | TSV Pattensen II | TSV Rethen IV | 4 : 9 | |
6 | Freitag, 27.09.19 | 19:30 | TSV Rethen IV | SV Harkenbleck III | 9 : 3 | |
16 | Freitag, 25.10.19 | 20:00 | SV Arnum III | TSV Rethen IV | 2 : 9 | |
20 | Dienstag, 05.11.19 | 19:30 | TSV Rethen IV | Germania Grasdorf III | 9 : 2 | |
25 | Sonntag, 17.11.19 | 11:00 | SC Hemmingen V | TSV Rethen IV | 9 : 5 | |
30 | Donnerstag, 28.11.19 | 20:00 | TTC Völksen III | TSV Rethen IV | 8 : 8 | |
34 | Dienstag, 03.12.19 | 19:30 | TSV Rethen IV | TTC Völksen IV | 9 : 0 | |
41 | Donnerstag, 16.01.20 | 20:00 | TTC Völksen IV | TSV Rethen IV | 0 : 9 | |
43 | Dienstag, 28.01.20 | 19:30 | TSV Rethen III | TSV Rethen IV | 9 : 2 | |
48 | Mittwoch, 19.02.20 | 19:30 | Germania Grasdorf III | TSV Rethen IV | 0 : 9 | |
58 | Dienstag, 03.03.20 | 19:30 | TSV Rethen IV | TSV Pattensen II | 9 : 5 | |
59 | Dienstag, 10.03.20 | 19:30 | TSV Rethen IV | SV Arnum III | 9 : 2 | |
63 | Dienstag, 17.03.20 | 19:30 | TSV Rethen IV | TTC Völksen III | ||
56 | Donnerstag, 26.03.20 | 20:15 | SV Harkenbleck III | TSV Rethen IV | ||
67 | Dienstag, 31.03.20 | 19:30 | TSV Rethen IV | SC Hemmingen V |