Mannschaftsführer | ||
Sascha Pönitzsch | Tel. : Fax : Dienst : |
Email : Mobil : |
Sporthalle |
Spieltag : Mittwoch, 20:00 - Ballfarbe Weiß |
Spieler | |||||||
Nr. | Spieler | Bemerkung | Ob. Pk | Mit. Pk | Unt. Pk | Gesamt | |
1. | Niehoff, Ernst | 5 : 13 | 4 : 5 | 9 : 18 | |||
2. | Pönitzsch, Sascha | 7 : 24 | 7 : 24 | ||||
3. | Mader, Ralf | 1 : 1 | 11 : 12 | 12 : 13 | |||
4. | Vogt, Birgit | 0 : 11 | 1 : 4 | 1 : 15 | |||
5. | Eicke, Nils | 6 : 9 | 5 : 3 | 11 : 12 | |||
6. | Deventer, Kevin | 1 : 1 | 2 : 5 | 3 : 6 | |||
III/1 | Brünau, Sven | ERS | 0 : 2 | 6 : 5 | 6 : 7 | ||
III/2 | Rehbein, Karl-Heinz | ERS | 0 : 7 | 0 : 7 | |||
III/3 | Schlue, Klaus | ERS | 6 : 0 | 6 : 0 | |||
III/4 | Greiter, Andreas | ERS | 1 : 2 | 1 : 2 | |||
III/5 | Müller, Patrick | ERS | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 | |||
Kampflos | 2 : 0 | 2 : 0 | |||||
Gesamt | 13 : 49 | 23 : 33 | 22 : 23 | 58 : 105 |
Doppel | |
Mader, Ralf / Pönitzsch, Sascha | 5 : 9 |
Niehoff, Ernst / Vogt, Birgit | 1 : 8 |
Deventer, Kevin / Eicke, Nils | 2 : 3 |
Eicke, Nils / Niehoff, Ernst | 2 : 2 |
Brünau, Sven / Eicke, Nils | 2 : 1 |
Brünau, Sven / Rehbein, Karl-Heinz | 2 : 0 |
Niehoff, Ernst / Pönitzsch, Sascha | 1 : 1 |
Brünau, Sven / Greiter, Andreas | 1 : 1 |
Mader, Ralf / Niehoff, Ernst | 1 : 1 |
Pönitzsch, Sascha / Schlue, Klaus | 0 : 2 |
Rehbein, Karl-Heinz / Schlue, Klaus | 1 : 0 |
Deventer, Kevin / Rehbein, Karl-Heinz | 0 : 1 |
Eicke, Nils / Vogt, Birgit | 0 : 1 |
Brünau, Sven / Müller, Patrick | 0 : 1 |
Brünau, Sven / Mader, Ralf | 0 : 1 |
Eicke, Nils / Schlue, Klaus | 0 : 1 |
Kampflos | 1 : 0 |
Gesamt | 19 : 33 |
Paarungen | ||||||
Nr. | Datum | Zeit | Heim | Gast | Spiele | |
2 | Freitag, 09.09.22 | 20:00 | SV Arnum II | TSV Gestorf | 2 : 9 | |
3 | Mittwoch, 14.09.22 | 20:00 | SV Arnum II | SV Harkenbleck II | 0 : 9 | |
14 | Freitag, 07.10.22 | 20:00 | TSV Ingeln-Oesselse | SV Arnum II | 8 : 8 | |
17 | Dienstag, 11.10.22 | 19:30 | TSV Rethen IV | SV Arnum II | 9 : 6 | |
19 | Freitag, 14.10.22 | 20:00 | SV Arnum II | TTC Holtensen | 9 : 4 | |
23 | Freitag, 04.11.22 | 20:15 | FC Bennigsen VI | SV Arnum II | 9 : 2 | |
27 | Sonntag, 13.11.22 | 11:00 | SC Hemmingen V | SV Arnum II | 9 : 4 | |
33 | Mittwoch, 23.11.22 | 20:00 | SV Arnum II | FC Bennigsen V | 7 : 9 | |
37 | Mittwoch, 04.01.23 | 20:00 | SV Harkenbleck II | SV Arnum II | 9 : 4 | |
48 | Mittwoch, 15.02.23 | 20:00 | SV Arnum II | SC Hemmingen V | 7 : 9 | |
54 | Freitag, 03.03.23 | 20:00 | SV Arnum II | TSV Ingeln-Oesselse | 6 : 9 | |
57 | Freitag, 10.03.23 | 20:00 | SV Arnum II | FC Bennigsen VI | 3 : 9 | |
61 | Dienstag, 14.03.23 | 19:30 | TTC Holtensen | SV Arnum II | 9 : 3 | |
65 | Freitag, 17.03.23 | 20:00 | TSV Gestorf | SV Arnum II | 9 : 7 | |
66 | Mittwoch, 22.03.23 | 20:00 | SV Arnum II | TSV Rethen IV | 4 : 9 | |
62 | Freitag, 14.04.23 | 20:00 | FC Bennigsen V | SV Arnum II | 9 : 5 |