Mannschaftsführer | ||
Gundolf Freitag |
Tel. : 05069-4809196 Fax : Dienst : |
Email : gundolf.freitag@htp-tel.de Mobil : 0151-68172115 |
Sporthalle |
Turnhalle, Teichstraße, Schulenburg |
Spieltag : Montag, 20:00 - Ballfarbe Weiß |
Spieler | |||||||
Nr. | Spieler | Bemerkung | Ob. Pk | Mit. Pk | Unt. Pk | Gesamt | |
1. | Hattwich, Daniel | 18 : 15 | 18 : 15 | ||||
2. | Matzke, Philipp | 4 : 11 | 4 : 11 | ||||
3. | Freitag, Gundolf | 13 : 8 | 10 : 3 | 23 : 11 | |||
4. | Kunani, Adam | 4 : 8 | 4 : 8 | ||||
5. | Brecht, Thorsten | 5 : 8 | 5 : 8 | ||||
6. | Meier, Daniel | 10 : 10 | 4 : 4 | 14 : 14 | |||
7. | Rüstig, Timo | 1 : 1 | 14 : 8 | 15 : 9 | |||
II/1 | Fedderke, Jens | ERS | 1 : 1 | 9 : 4 | 10 : 5 | ||
II/2 | Wagner, Mario | ERS | 2 : 2 | 2 : 2 | |||
II/3 | Quindel, Thorsten | ERS | 1 : 2 | 1 : 2 | |||
II/5 | Stappenbeck, Gerhard | ERS | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 | |||
III/4 | Meier, Achim | ERS | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 | |||
IV/1 | Freitag, Niklas | ERS | |||||
Gesamt | 35 : 34 | 31 : 31 | 30 : 22 | 96 : 87 |
Doppel | |
Meier, Daniel / Rüstig, Timo | 8 : 6 |
Hattwich, Daniel / Kunani, Adam | 7 : 2 |
Brecht, Thorsten / Freitag, Gundolf | 4 : 4 |
Freitag, Gundolf / Matzke, Philipp | 4 : 1 |
Fedderke, Jens / Hattwich, Daniel | 2 : 3 |
Freitag, Gundolf / Hattwich, Daniel | 3 : 1 |
Hattwich, Daniel / Matzke, Philipp | 2 : 0 |
Brecht, Thorsten / Fedderke, Jens | 1 : 1 |
Fedderke, Jens / Wagner, Mario | 1 : 1 |
Fedderke, Jens / Meier, Daniel | 1 : 0 |
Freitag, Gundolf / Wagner, Mario | 1 : 0 |
Freitag, Gundolf / Freitag, Niklas | 0 : 1 |
Matzke, Philipp / Meier, Daniel | 0 : 1 |
Meier, Achim / Meier, Daniel | 0 : 1 |
Hattwich, Daniel / Meier, Daniel | 0 : 1 |
Kunani, Adam / Quindel, Thorsten | 0 : 1 |
Freitag, Gundolf / Quindel, Thorsten | 0 : 1 |
Freitag, Gundolf / Stappenbeck, Gerhard | 0 : 1 |
Gesamt | 34 : 26 |
Paarungen | ||||||
Nr. | Datum | Zeit | Heim | Gast | Spiele | |
5 | Montag, 10.09.18 | 20:00 | TTC Schulenburg | SpVg Hüpede-Oerie II | 9 : 5 B | |
11 | Freitag, 28.09.18 | 20:00 | TTC Schulenburg | SC Hemmingen IV | 9 : 0 B | |
16 | Donnerstag, 18.10.18 | 20:15 | FC Bennigsen V | TTC Schulenburg | 5 : 9 B | |
19 | Freitag, 19.10.18 | 20:00 | TTC Schulenburg | SG Lüdersen | 8 : 8 B | |
24 | Freitag, 26.10.18 | 20:00 | TSV Rethen | TTC Schulenburg | 9 : 3 B | |
32 | Samstag, 17.11.18 | 15:00 | SV Harkenbleck | TTC Schulenburg | 9 : 4 B | |
37 | Freitag, 23.11.18 | 20:00 | SV Arnum | TTC Schulenburg | 3 : 9 B | |
38 | Samstag, 24.11.18 | 16:30 | TTC Völksen | TTC Schulenburg | 5 : 9 B | |
45 | Samstag, 08.12.18 | 14:15 | FC Bennigsen IV | TTC Schulenburg | 9 : 2 B | |
46 | Freitag, 18.01.19 | 20:00 | TTC Schulenburg | SV Harkenbleck | 8 : 8 B | |
61 | Montag, 28.01.19 | 19:30 | SpVg Hüpede-Oerie II | TTC Schulenburg | 9 : 7 B | |
64 | Montag, 04.02.19 | 20:00 | TTC Schulenburg | FC Bennigsen V | 8 : 8 B | |
70 | Freitag, 22.02.19 | 20:00 | TTC Schulenburg | TTC Völksen | 9 : 3 B | |
73 | Freitag, 01.03.19 | 20:00 | TTC Schulenburg | SV Arnum | 9 : 1 B | |
60 | Sonntag, 03.03.19 | 11:00 | SC Hemmingen IV | TTC Schulenburg | 5 : 9 B | |
75 | Freitag, 08.03.19 | 20:00 | TTC Schulenburg | FC Bennigsen IV | 3 : 9 B | |
84 | Freitag, 29.03.19 | 20:00 | TTC Schulenburg | TSV Rethen | 7 : 9 B | |
90 | Freitag, 12.04.19 | 20:15 | SG Lüdersen | TTC Schulenburg | 8 : 8 B |