Mannschaftsführer | ||
Kevin Scherer |
Tel. : Fax : Dienst : |
Email : info@kevin-scherer.de Mobil : 0176-44484912 |
Sporthalle |
Grundschule, Hohbrink, Altenhagen I |
Spieltag : Samstag, 14:00 - Ballfarbe Weiß |
Spieler | |||||||
Nr. | Spieler | Bemerkung | Ob. Pk | Mit. Pk | Unt. Pk | Gesamt | |
1. | Hofe, Thorsten | 18 : 18 | 18 : 18 | ||||
2. | Jentzsch, Stefan | 20 : 15 | 20 : 15 | ||||
3. | Knopp, Hans-Philip | 14 : 16 | 14 : 16 | ||||
4. | Scherer, Kevin | 10 : 20 | 10 : 20 | ||||
5. | Garberding, Jan | 2 : 4 | 11 : 11 | 13 : 15 | |||
6. | Petermann, Rainer | ||||||
III/1 | Jung, Christopher | ERS | 4 : 14 | 4 : 14 | |||
III/2 | Zoll, Christian | ERS | 1 : 1 | 1 : 1 | |||
III/4 | Mund, Friedrich | ERS | 0 : 5 | 0 : 5 | |||
III/6 | Rudolph, Ulrich | ERS | 0 : 4 | 0 : 4 | |||
IV/3 | Schwarze, Jan-Lucas | ERS | 0 : 6 | 0 : 6 | |||
Kampflos | 0 : 2 | 0 : 2 | |||||
Gesamt | 38 : 33 | 26 : 40 | 16 : 43 | 80 : 116 |
Doppel | |
Hofe, Thorsten / Jentzsch, Stefan | 16 : 6 |
Knopp, Hans-Philip / Scherer, Kevin | 7 : 5 |
Garberding, Jan / Jung, Christopher | 2 : 8 |
Garberding, Jan / Scherer, Kevin | 0 : 2 |
Garberding, Jan / Schwarze, Jan-Lucas | 0 : 2 |
Mund, Friedrich / Scherer, Kevin | 0 : 2 |
Jentzsch, Stefan / Scherer, Kevin | 0 : 2 |
Hofe, Thorsten / Knopp, Hans-Philip | 1 : 0 |
Knopp, Hans-Philip / Schwarze, Jan-Lucas | 0 : 1 |
Knopp, Hans-Philip / Rudolph, Ulrich | 0 : 1 |
Garberding, Jan / Mund, Friedrich | 0 : 1 |
Hofe, Thorsten / Jung, Christopher | 0 : 1 |
Garberding, Jan / Jentzsch, Stefan | 0 : 1 |
Jung, Christopher / Knopp, Hans-Philip | 0 : 1 |
Garberding, Jan / Rudolph, Ulrich | 0 : 1 |
Kampflos | 0 : 1 |
Gesamt | 26 : 35 |
Paarungen | ||||||
Nr. | Datum | Zeit | Heim | Gast | Spiele | |
3 | Sonntag, 02.09.18 | 10:30 | SV Altenhagen I II | FC Schwalbe Döhren | 7 : 9 B | |
6 | Freitag, 07.09.18 | 20:00 | Concordia Alvesrode | SV Altenhagen I II | 9 : 6 B | |
17 | Freitag, 19.10.18 | 19:30 | TTC Helga Hannover | SV Altenhagen I II | 9 : 3 | |
23 | Samstag, 03.11.18 | 17:30 | Badenstedter SC III | SV Altenhagen I II | 8 : 8 | |
24 | Sonntag, 04.11.18 | 10:30 | SV Altenhagen I II | SC Hemmingen III | 8 : 8 | |
28 | Samstag, 10.11.18 | 18:00 | SV Altenhagen I II | Germania Grasdorf | 9 : 6 B | |
29 | Sonntag, 11.11.18 | 10:30 | SV Altenhagen I II | TTC Helga Hannover II | 8 : 8 | |
38 | Dienstag, 27.11.18 | 20:00 | FC Bennigsen III | SV Altenhagen I II | 9 : 4 B | |
42 | Sonntag, 02.12.18 | 17:00 | SV Altenhagen I II | Hannoverscher TTC | 9 : 5 | |
48 | Samstag, 19.01.19 | 15:00 | SC Hemmingen III | SV Altenhagen I II | 9 : 7 | |
59 | Freitag, 15.02.19 | 19:30 | TTC Helga Hannover II | SV Altenhagen I II | 8 : 8 | |
62 | Samstag, 16.02.19 | 17:00 | SV Altenhagen I II | TTC Helga Hannover | 4 : 9 | |
63 | Sonntag, 17.02.19 | 12:00 | Germania Grasdorf | SV Altenhagen I II | 9 : 1 | |
50 | Samstag, 23.02.19 | 15:00 | FC Schwalbe Döhren | SV Altenhagen I II | 9 : 2 | |
67 | Sonntag, 24.02.19 | 11:00 | SV Altenhagen I II | Concordia Alvesrode | 3 : 9 B | |
82 | Samstag, 23.03.19 | 11:00 | SV Altenhagen I II | FC Bennigsen III | 6 : 9 B | |
86 | Samstag, 30.03.19 | 11:00 | Hannoverscher TTC | SV Altenhagen I II | 9 : 6 | |
90 | Sonntag, 07.04.19 | 16:00 | SV Altenhagen I II | Badenstedter SC III | 7 : 9 |