Mannschaftsführer | ||
Helge Flügge |
Tel. : 05041-62716 Fax : Dienst : |
Email : fluegge.helge@googlemail.com Mobil : 0170-2373490 |
Sporthalle |
Helmut Schmieder Halle, Neue Rodenbeeke, Alvesrode |
Spieltag : Freitag, 20:00 - Ballfarbe Weiß |
Spieler | |||||||
Nr. | Spieler | Bemerkung | Ob. Pk | Mit. Pk | Unt. Pk | Gesamt | |
1. | Könecke, Björn | 27 : 3 | 27 : 3 | ||||
2. | Könecke, Daniel | 12 : 24 | 12 : 24 | ||||
3. | Wanza, Andreas | 2 : 4 | 11 : 18 | 13 : 22 | |||
4. | Flügge, Helge | 12 : 20 | 12 : 20 | ||||
5. | Flügge, Jan | 2 : 2 | 13 : 9 | 15 : 11 | |||
6. | Tränkner, Frederic | 5 : 6 | 5 : 6 | ||||
II/1 | Stauß, Peter | ERS | 5 : 10 | 5 : 10 | |||
II/2 | Struß, Dirk | ERS | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 | |||
II/3 | Heitsch, Thorsten | ERS | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 | |||
II/5 | Deppe, Markus | ERS | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 | |||
II/6 | Flügge, Jens | ERS | 0 : 2 | 0 : 2 | |||
III/1 | Schalk, Timo | ERS | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 | |||
Gesamt | 41 : 31 | 25 : 40 | 23 : 31 | 89 : 102 |
Doppel | |
Könecke, Björn / Wanza, Andreas | 12 : 2 |
Flügge, Helge / Flügge, Jan | 6 : 6 |
Könecke, Daniel / Stauß, Peter | 2 : 5 |
Flügge, Jan / Könecke, Daniel | 5 : 1 |
Flügge, Helge / Tränkner, Frederic | 3 : 2 |
Könecke, Daniel / Wanza, Andreas | 1 : 1 |
Könecke, Daniel / Tränkner, Frederic | 0 : 2 |
Könecke, Björn / Stauß, Peter | 1 : 0 |
Könecke, Daniel / Struß, Dirk | 1 : 0 |
Flügge, Jan / Könecke, Björn | 1 : 0 |
Könecke, Björn / Könecke, Daniel | 1 : 0 |
Flügge, Helge / Wanza, Andreas | 0 : 1 |
Deppe, Markus / Könecke, Daniel | 0 : 1 |
Tränkner, Frederic / Wanza, Andreas | 0 : 1 |
Flügge, Jens / Wanza, Andreas | 0 : 1 |
Schalk, Timo / Wanza, Andreas | 0 : 1 |
Heitsch, Thorsten / Wanza, Andreas | 0 : 1 |
Gesamt | 33 : 25 |
Paarungen | ||||||
Nr. | Datum | Zeit | Heim | Gast | Spiele | |
2 | Freitag, 31.08.18 | 20:00 | Concordia Alvesrode | FC Bennigsen III | 5 : 9 B | |
6 | Freitag, 07.09.18 | 20:00 | Concordia Alvesrode | SV Altenhagen I II | 9 : 6 B | |
14 | Samstag, 06.10.18 | 15:00 | Germania Grasdorf | Concordia Alvesrode | 9 : 5 B | |
18 | Samstag, 20.10.18 | 15:30 | Concordia Alvesrode | Hannoverscher TTC | 9 : 7 B | |
20 | Freitag, 26.10.18 | 19:00 | FC Schwalbe Döhren | Concordia Alvesrode | 5 : 9 B | |
21 | Dienstag, 30.10.18 | 19:00 | Badenstedter SC III | Concordia Alvesrode | 9 : 4 B | |
22 | Samstag, 03.11.18 | 15:30 | Concordia Alvesrode | TTC Helga Hannover II | 6 : 9 B | |
31 | Freitag, 16.11.18 | 20:00 | TTC Helga Hannover | Concordia Alvesrode | 8 : 8 B | |
41 | Samstag, 01.12.18 | 15:00 | SC Hemmingen III | Concordia Alvesrode | 6 : 9 B | |
51 | Freitag, 25.01.19 | 19:00 | Hannoverscher TTC | Concordia Alvesrode | 2 : 9 B | |
56 | Donnerstag, 07.02.19 | 20:00 | FC Bennigsen III | Concordia Alvesrode | 9 : 4 B | |
60 | Freitag, 15.02.19 | 20:00 | Concordia Alvesrode | FC Schwalbe Döhren | 3 : 9 B | |
61 | Samstag, 16.02.19 | 15:30 | Concordia Alvesrode | Germania Grasdorf | 9 : 7 | |
67 | Sonntag, 24.02.19 | 11:00 | SV Altenhagen I II | Concordia Alvesrode | 3 : 9 B | |
77 | Freitag, 15.03.19 | 20:00 | Concordia Alvesrode | Badenstedter SC III | 8 : 8 B | |
78 | Samstag, 16.03.19 | 14:00 | TTC Helga Hannover II | Concordia Alvesrode | 3 : 9 B | |
81 | Freitag, 22.03.19 | 20:00 | Concordia Alvesrode | SC Hemmingen III | 2 : 9 B | |
89 | Freitag, 05.04.19 | 20:00 | Concordia Alvesrode | TTC Helga Hannover | 5 : 9 |