Mannschaftsführer | ||
Thorge Thies |
Tel. : Fax : Dienst : |
Email : Mobil : |
Sporthalle |
Spieltag : Freitag, 19:30 - Ballfarbe Weiß |
Spieler | |||||||
Nr. | Spieler | Bemerkung | Ob. Pk | Mit. Pk | Unt. Pk | Gesamt | |
1. | Bartels, Malte | 29 : 6 | 29 : 6 | ||||
2. | Krapiec, Klaudius | 4 : 5 | 4 : 5 | ||||
3. | Gaudino, Daniel | ||||||
4. | Kroß, Björn | 9 : 8 | 11 : 4 | 20 : 12 | |||
5. | Tinnemann, Andreas | 14 : 5 | 14 : 5 | ||||
6. | Thies, Thorge | 11 : 10 | 4 : 3 | 15 : 13 | |||
7. | Otto, Andreas | 3 : 5 | 12 : 9 | 15 : 14 | |||
8. | Lahring, Johannes | 5 : 2 | 5 : 2 | ||||
III/1 | Conradi, Marc | ERS | 1 : 0 | 1 : 0 | |||
III/4 | Almoallem, Mohammad | ERS | 6 : 1 | 6 : 1 | |||
III/5 | Demirer, Özgürcan | ERS | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |||
III/6 | Kartal, Aydin | ERS | 1 : 6 | 1 : 6 | |||
IV/1 | Ratz, Carsten | ERS | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 | |||
IV/3 | Mühlhause, Nicolas | ERS | 1 : 1 | 1 : 1 | |||
IV/4 | Schwalbe, Holger | ERS | 0 : 2 | 0 : 2 | |||
V/1 | Ramatschi, Peter | ERS | 0 : 2 | 0 : 2 | |||
VI/3 | Otto, Reinhard | ERS | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 | |||
Gesamt | 47 : 21 | 39 : 24 | 28 : 26 | 114 : 71 |
Doppel | |
Bartels, Malte / Tinnemann, Andreas | 13 : 0 |
Kroß, Björn / Otto, Andreas | 7 : 3 |
Kroß, Björn / Lahring, Johannes | 4 : 1 |
Bartels, Malte / Otto, Andreas | 4 : 0 |
Almoallem, Mohammad / Thies, Thorge | 2 : 1 |
Krapiec, Klaudius / Thies, Thorge | 1 : 2 |
Bartels, Malte / Kroß, Björn | 1 : 1 |
Otto, Andreas / Thies, Thorge | 1 : 1 |
Bartels, Malte / Thies, Thorge | 1 : 1 |
Kroß, Björn / Thies, Thorge | 0 : 2 |
Almoallem, Mohammad / Otto, Andreas | 1 : 0 |
Almoallem, Mohammad / Kroß, Björn | 1 : 0 |
Bartels, Malte / Kartal, Aydin | 1 : 0 |
Kartal, Aydin / Thies, Thorge | 1 : 0 |
Demirer, Özgürcan / Krapiec, Klaudius | 1 : 0 |
Otto, Reinhard / Thies, Thorge | 1 : 0 |
Mühlhause, Nicolas / Thies, Thorge | 0 : 1 |
Conradi, Marc / Thies, Thorge | 0 : 1 |
Demirer, Özgürcan / Ratz, Carsten | 0 : 1 |
Otto, Andreas / Ramatschi, Peter | 0 : 1 |
Kartal, Aydin / Schwalbe, Holger | 0 : 1 |
Demirer, Özgürcan / Thies, Thorge | 0 : 1 |
Kartal, Aydin / Krapiec, Klaudius | 0 : 1 |
Gesamt | 40 : 19 |
Paarungen | ||||||
Nr. | Datum | Zeit | Heim | Gast | Spiele | |
2 | Sonntag, 04.09.22 | 14:30 | Badenstedter SC II | SC Hemmingen III | 8 : 8 | |
7 | Montag, 19.09.22 | 19:15 | Hannover 96 IV | Badenstedter SC II | 0 : 9 | |
9 | Sonntag, 09.10.22 | 15:00 | SV Bolzum | Badenstedter SC II | 5 : 9 | |
18 | Freitag, 14.10.22 | 19:30 | Badenstedter SC II | MTV Groß Buchholz | 9 : 5 | |
20 | Samstag, 15.10.22 | 16:30 | TSV Bemerode | Badenstedter SC II | 2 : 9 | |
23 | Freitag, 04.11.22 | 19:30 | Badenstedter SC II | TTC Helga Hannover | 9 : 1 | |
29 | Freitag, 11.11.22 | 20:00 | TuS Altwarmbüchen | Badenstedter SC II | 7 : 9 | |
41 | Sonntag, 20.11.22 | 14:00 | Badenstedter SC II | SV Altenhagen I | 9 : 4 | |
45 | Samstag, 26.11.22 | 16:00 | SV Arminia Hannover III | Badenstedter SC II | 5 : 9 | |
49 | Freitag, 20.01.23 | 19:30 | Badenstedter SC II | TSV Bemerode | 8 : 8 | |
60 | Samstag, 11.02.23 | 17:00 | TTC Helga Hannover | Badenstedter SC II | 9 : 6 | |
63 | Freitag, 24.02.23 | 19:30 | Badenstedter SC II | TuS Altwarmbüchen | 9 : 1 | |
69 | Samstag, 04.03.23 | 17:00 | SV Altenhagen I | Badenstedter SC II | 7 : 9 | |
70 | Freitag, 10.03.23 | 19:30 | Badenstedter SC II | SV Arminia Hannover III | 9 : 5 | |
80 | Freitag, 24.03.23 | 20:00 | SC Hemmingen III | Badenstedter SC II | 9 : 6 | |
83 | Sonntag, 26.03.23 | 17:30 | Badenstedter SC II | Hannover 96 IV | 9 : 3 | |
87 | Sonntag, 16.04.23 | 15:00 | MTV Groß Buchholz | Badenstedter SC II | 4 : 9 | |
89 | Samstag, 22.04.23 | 17:30 | Badenstedter SC II | SV Bolzum | 9 : 7 |