Mannschaftsführer | ||
Marko Marini |
Tel. : Fax : Dienst : |
Email : Mobil : |
Sporthalle |
Süllberg Halle, Medefelder Straße 9, Bennigsen |
Spieltag : Dienstag, 20:00 - Ballfarbe Weiß |
Spieler | |||||||
Nr. | Spieler | Bemerkung | Ob. Pk | Mit. Pk | Unt. Pk | Gesamt | |
1. | Schulz, Tim-Frederick | 3 : 13 | 3 : 13 | ||||
2. | Hoffmann, David | 1 : 8 | 4 : 1 | 3 : 1 | 8 : 10 | ||
3. | Pulka, Jan | 1 : 11 | 2 : 4 | 3 : 15 | |||
4. | Erxleben, Alexander | 2 : 8 | 4 : 5 | 6 : 13 | |||
5. | Marini, Marko | 0 : 2 | 3 : 7 | 1 : 5 | 4 : 14 | ||
6. | Bolognesi, Philip | 0 : 1 | 7 : 7 | 7 : 8 | |||
IV/3 | Hoidis, Lara | ERS | 0 : 4 | 0 : 8 | 0 : 1 | 0 : 13 | |
8. | Gardinowski, Gernot | RES | |||||
IV/1 | Bader, Michael | ERS | 4 : 1 | 4 : 1 | |||
II/6 | Dreesmann, Mirko | ERS | 2 : 0 | 2 : 0 | |||
IV/5 | Wolff, Andreas | ERS | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 | |||
VI/4 | Freimann, Helmut | ERS | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 | |||
V/7 | Hendriksen, Jens | ERS | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 | |||
VIII/6 | Glauche, Timon | ERS | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 | |||
Gesamt | 7 : 46 | 13 : 27 | 17 : 18 | 37 : 91 |
Paarungen | ||||||
Nr. | Datum | Zeit | Heim | Gast | Spiele | |
3 | Freitag, 06.09.19 | 20:15 | FC Bennigsen II | FC Bennigsen III | 9 : 4 | |
17 | Sonntag, 20.10.19 | 15:00 | FC Bennigsen III | SV Arminia Hannover II | 2 : 9 | |
21 | Samstag, 26.10.19 | 15:00 | SV Arminia Hannover III | FC Bennigsen III | 9 : 4 | |
28 | Freitag, 08.11.19 | 20:15 | FC Bennigsen III | SSV Langenhagen II | 2 : 9 | |
31 | Samstag, 16.11.19 | 15:00 | FC Bennigsen III | TTK Großburgwedel | 8 : 8 | |
34 | Freitag, 22.11.19 | 20:15 | FC Bennigsen III | MTV Groß Buchholz | 9 : 6 | |
6 | Samstag, 23.11.19 | 19:00 | FC Bennigsen III | SV Bolzum II | 8 : 8 | |
39 | Samstag, 30.11.19 | 11:00 | Hannover 96 IV | FC Bennigsen III | 9 : 1 | |
44 | Freitag, 06.12.19 | 20:15 | FC Bennigsen III | SpVg Hüpede-Oerie | 2 : 9 | |
47 | Dienstag, 14.01.20 | 20:15 | FC Bennigsen III | FC Bennigsen II | 5 : 9 | |
64 | Samstag, 15.02.20 | 16:00 | SSV Langenhagen II | FC Bennigsen III | 9 : 2 | |
70 | Sonntag, 23.02.20 | 10:30 | SV Arminia Hannover II | FC Bennigsen III | 9 : 1 | |
72 | Samstag, 29.02.20 | 16:00 | FC Bennigsen III | Hannover 96 IV | 1 : 9 | |
75 | Sonntag, 08.03.20 | 12:30 | SpVg Hüpede-Oerie | FC Bennigsen III | 9 : 2 | |
79 | Samstag, 14.03.20 | 17:00 | TTK Großburgwedel | FC Bennigsen III | ||
60 | Sonntag, 22.03.20 | 15:00 | SV Bolzum II | FC Bennigsen III | ||
85 | Sonntag, 29.03.20 | 15:00 | FC Bennigsen III | SV Arminia Hannover III | ||
88 | Samstag, 18.04.20 | 17:00 | MTV Groß Buchholz | FC Bennigsen III |