Mannschaftsführer | ||
Felix Wilke |
Tel. : Fax : Dienst : |
Email : Mobil : |
Sporthalle |
Turnhalle Leibnitzschule, Lister Kirchweg, Hannover |
Spieltag : Samstag, 17:00 - Ballfarbe Weiß |
Spieler | |||||||
Nr. | Spieler | Bemerkung | Ob. Pk | Mit. Pk | Unt. Pk | Gesamt | |
1. | Özden, Cem | ||||||
2. | Dettmer, Axel | ||||||
3. | Wilke, Felix | 21 : 7 | 21 : 7 | ||||
4. | Mahi, Sebastian | 11 : 15 | 11 : 15 | ||||
5. | Kloppmann, Jonas | 14 : 10 | 14 : 10 | ||||
6. | Börgel, Alexander | 16 : 5 | 16 : 5 | ||||
III/2 | Rehse, Carsten | ERS | 1 : 0 | 13 : 5 | 14 : 5 | ||
IV/1 | Gydnia, Jan | ERS | 12 : 6 | 12 : 6 | |||
V/3 | Dökel, Christopher | ERS | 1 : 0 | 1 : 0 | |||
Gesamt | 32 : 22 | 31 : 15 | 26 : 11 | 89 : 48 |
Doppel | |
Börgel, Alexander / Wilke, Felix | 15 : 1 |
Gydnia, Jan / Kloppmann, Jonas | 12 : 2 |
Mahi, Sebastian / Rehse, Carsten | 6 : 8 |
Dökel, Christopher / Wilke, Felix | 1 : 0 |
Gesamt | 34 : 11 |
Paarungen | ||||||
Nr. | Datum | Zeit | Heim | Gast | Spiele | |
10 | Samstag, 21.09.19 | 17:00 | MTV Groß Buchholz | SV Arminia Hannover II | 8 : 8 | |
13 | Sonntag, 22.09.19 | 16:00 | SV Arminia Hannover III | SV Arminia Hannover II | 4 : 9 | |
14 | Freitag, 27.09.19 | 20:00 | SSV Langenhagen II | SV Arminia Hannover II | 3 : 9 | |
17 | Sonntag, 20.10.19 | 15:00 | FC Bennigsen III | SV Arminia Hannover II | 2 : 9 | |
26 | Sonntag, 03.11.19 | 14:00 | Hannover 96 IV | SV Arminia Hannover II | 8 : 8 | |
35 | Samstag, 23.11.19 | 17:15 | SV Arminia Hannover II | SpVg Hüpede-Oerie | 9 : 4 | |
37 | Sonntag, 24.11.19 | 14:00 | SV Arminia Hannover II | SV Bolzum II | 9 : 4 | |
40 | Samstag, 30.11.19 | 16:00 | FC Bennigsen II | SV Arminia Hannover II | 8 : 8 | |
45 | Samstag, 07.12.19 | 17:00 | TTK Großburgwedel | SV Arminia Hannover II | 2 : 9 | |
46 | Sonntag, 12.01.20 | 15:00 | SV Arminia Hannover II | SSV Langenhagen II | 9 : 3 | |
49 | Samstag, 18.01.20 | 18:00 | SV Arminia Hannover II | SV Arminia Hannover III | 9 : 1 | |
65 | Samstag, 15.02.20 | 17:00 | SV Arminia Hannover II | Hannover 96 IV | 9 : 5 | |
58 | Sonntag, 23.02.20 | 16:00 | SV Bolzum II | SV Arminia Hannover II | 6 : 9 | |
70 | Sonntag, 23.02.20 | 10:30 | SV Arminia Hannover II | FC Bennigsen III | 9 : 1 | |
78 | Samstag, 14.03.20 | 17:00 | SV Arminia Hannover II | MTV Groß Buchholz | ||
80 | Sonntag, 15.03.20 | 13:00 | SV Arminia Hannover II | TTK Großburgwedel | ||
61 | Samstag, 21.03.20 | 16:30 | SV Arminia Hannover II | FC Bennigsen II | ||
82 | Freitag, 27.03.20 | 20:00 | SpVg Hüpede-Oerie | SV Arminia Hannover II |